Apartments for Rent near Community First Center in Vancouver, WA - Page 8
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,165+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,165 - $2,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,375
-
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,131+1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,867+Base Rent$1,131 - $1,867Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,131 - $1,867
The Addy
1222 NW 18th Ave, Portland, OR 97209 -
1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,775+
linc301 Apartments
301 SW Lincoln St, Portland, OR 97201 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,699+
Commons at Redwood Creek Apartments
12015 SW Walden Ln, Beaverton, OR 97008 -
-
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Fairview Village Apartments
1341 NE Park Ln, Fairview, OR 97024 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$2,797+Base Rent$1,401 - $7,492Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$1,418 - $3,532
Block 17 Apartments
1161 NW Overton St, Portland, OR 97209 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,945+
Harrison Tower Apartment Homes
222 SW Harrison St, Portland, OR 97201 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$2,308+Base Rent$1,462 - $3,593Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,462 - $3,593
Avana Powell Valley
1500 SW Pleasant View Dr, Gresham, OR 97080 -
Price Drop. $324 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$1,947+Base Rent$1,353 - $2,223Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,367 - $2,237
The Alden
7800 SW Sagert St, Tualatin, OR 97062 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$845+1 BED$1,100+
Fifth Avenue Place Apartments
314 NW 5th Ave, Portland, OR 97209 -
Price Drop. $957 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$2,439+Base Rent$1,413 - $4,021Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,413 - $4,021
Seven West at the Trails
14790 SW Scholls Ferry Rd, Beaverton, OR 97007 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,225+
Tanner Flats Apartments
2004 SW Jefferson St, Portland, OR 97201 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,598+
Courtyards at Cedar Hills
13643 SW Electric St, Beaverton, OR 97005 -
Exceptional Value1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Lineage at Willow Creek
18380 NW Heritage Pky, Beaverton, OR 97006 -
Good Value1 BED$1,532+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$2,394+
Sterling Pointe
14300 SW Teal Blvd, Beaverton, OR 97008 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$3,164+3 BEDS$2,420+Base Rent$1,275 - $3,873Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $3,164
Goat Blocks
975 SE 11th Ave, Portland, OR 97214 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$1,338 - $6,393Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,338 - $6,393
Attwell off Main
12850 SW Ash Ave, Tigard, OR 97223 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,444+1 BED$1,502+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$2,820+
Arbory Apartments
9250 NE Rockspring St, Hillsboro, OR 97006 -
Price Drop. $551 Off
-
1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,075+
Webster Ridge Apartments
18181 Webster Rd, Gladstone, OR 97027 -
Price Drop. $725 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,960Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,390
Sky3
1221 SW 11th Ave, Portland, OR 97205 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,550+Base Rent$1,400 - $6,230Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,910
Storyline
1177 SW Market St, Portland, OR 97201 -
1 BED$1,796+2 BEDS$1,894+3 BEDS$2,951+
Sygnii
13285 SW Hawks Beard St, Tigard, OR 97223 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$1,846+3 BEDS$2,825+Base Rent$1,583 - $3,207Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,614 - $2,825
Trio Pointe
19600 NE 3rd St, Camas, WA 98607 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,760+Base Rent$1,835 - $4,693Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,837 - $4,695
The Payton
2020 NE Multnomah St, Portland, OR 97232 -
Price Drop. $181 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,044+1 BED$1,349+Base Rent$994 - $1,580Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,044 - $1,580
Koz on 13th
123 SE 13th Ave, Portland, OR 97214 -
1 BED$1,758+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,379+
Edgewater at the Cove
1937 Main St, Oregon City, OR 97045 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$2,334+
Jasper
5325 N Interstate Ave, Portland, OR 97217 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$2,525+Base Rent$1,614 - $2,640Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,614 - $2,640
Fitz
1905 NW 23rd Ave, Portland, OR 97210 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,120+Base Rent$1,350 - $3,790Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,690
Anthem PDX
1313 E Burnside St, Portland, OR 97232 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,628+
Tiller Terrace
1670 SW Alder St, Portland, OR 97205 -
Price Drop. $335 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,590+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,590Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,590
The Canyons
3450 N Williams Ave, Portland, OR 97227 -
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,599+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,523Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,523
230 Ash
230 SW Ash St, Portland, OR 97204 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,349+
Spruce Park Apartments
650 SE 162nd Ave, Portland, OR 97233 -
Price Drop. $123 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$995Base Rent$995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$995