Apartments for Rent near Green Firs Towne Center in University Place, WA - Page 6
-
STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,905+
-
1 BED$1,651+2 BEDS$1,943+3 BEDS$2,208+4 BEDS$2,420+
Promenade
12902 SE 312th St, Auburn, WA 98092 -
3 BEDS$2,351
Waterview Crossing Apartments
21800 Pacific Hwy S, Des Moines, WA 98198 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,743+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,299+Base Rent$1,736 - $2,950Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,743 - $2,728
Ethos
2200 W Meeker St, Kent, WA 98032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$3,328+Base Rent$1,942 - $3,593Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $3,641
Mariblu at Southcenter 55+ Active Adult Apartments
411 Baker Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,691+1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,252+Base Rent$1,638 - $2,413Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,691 - $2,273
Wellstone
12535 Bridgeport Way SW, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,246
Atrium - Welcome to South Seattle’s Newest Modern Living Experience — Steps From the Light Rail
7324 Martin Luther King Junior Way S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,859+4 BEDS$2,448+
Kendrick Landing Apartments
11114 SW Kendrick St, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,095+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,175Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,195
Timber Flats
27400 132nd Ave SE, Kent, WA 98042 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,225+Base Rent$1,090 - $1,225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,225
The Woodmark
2425 S 96th St, Tacoma, WA 98444 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,850+
Mill Pond Apartments
703 47th St SE, Auburn, WA 98092 -
1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$1,949+
ReNew Waterview
1617 W Admiralty Heights Ln, Bremerton, WA 98312 -
1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,565+
Sterling Ridge
11328 SE Kent Kangley Rd, Kent, WA 98030 -
1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,698+3 BEDS$2,457+
Sunset Three Twenty
1901 SW 320th St, Federal Way, WA 98023 -
1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,220+
Willow Hill Apartments
13011 Meridian E, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
-
Price Drop. $175 Off
-
1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,995+
Timberwood Court
10701 109th St SW, Tacoma, WA 98498 -
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,590+
Ridge & Shores
31912 3rd Ln SW, Federal Way, WA 98023 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,544 - $8,614Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,588 - $2,511
Avana Hamptons
2519-2551 S Meridian St, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,190Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,195
Overlander
1221 Mottman Rd SW, Tumwater, WA 98512 -
-
-
STUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,135+
Kensington Gate Apartments
1015 112th St E, Tacoma, WA 98445 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,590+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,538+Base Rent$1,551 - $2,771Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,702
The Station At Othello Park
4219 S Othello St, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,856+1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,958+
Griffis Lake Washington
1202 N 10th Pl, Renton, WA 98057 -
1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,175+
Fircrest Gardens Apartments
4215 S 30th St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$2,201+Base Rent$1,658 - $2,353Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,665 - $2,360
Avana West Hill
24849 46th Ave S, Kent, WA 98032 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,367+Base Rent$1,444 - $2,491Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,567
Chelsea Heights
603 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,024+2 BEDS$2,116+Base Rent$1,881 - $2,131Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,024 - $2,141
The Dakota
6205 Pacific Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,210+
Meridian Firs Apartments
2923 S Meridian Ave, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,765+
Stonegate Apartments
7119 W 62nd Ave, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,685+
Country Gables Apartments
1112 9th St SE, Puyallup, WA 98372 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,350+
Trax at DuPont Station
1430 Wilmington Dr, DuPont, WA 98327 -
STUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,205+
Alder Court Apartments
3105 S 47th St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -