Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Green Firs Towne Center in University Place, WA

11,136 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,086+

    Rook

    1502 Fawcett Ave, Tacoma, WA 98402
    (253) 527-6724
  2. Price Drop. $480 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,901+
    2 BEDS
    $2,594+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,901 - $2,901

    Prose Kent

    419 E Novak Ln, Kent, WA 98032
    (253) 243-3482
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,831+
    2 BEDS
    $2,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $3,191
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Total Monthly Price$1,831 - $3,227

    Alexan Gateway

    23000 Military Rd S, Kent, WA 98032
    (253) 793-1098
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $1,675+
    1 BED
    $2,010+
    2 BEDS
    $2,675+
    3 BEDS
    $2,815+

    Kairos

    2030 W Meeker St, Kent, WA 98032
    (425) 873-8855
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,925+
    2 BEDS
    $2,525+
    3 BEDS
    $3,331+

    The Rigney

    6021 Orchard St W, University Place, WA 98467
    (877) 366-0577
  6. Price Drop. $501 Off
    1 BED
    $1,479+
    2 BEDS
    $1,529+
    3 BEDS
    $1,949+

    Terravista

    416 111th Street Ct E, Tacoma, WA 98445
    (866) 534-2802
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,549+
    2 BEDS
    $1,879+
    3 BEDS
    $2,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,549 - $2,449

    Parker Landing

    4600 Davis Ave S, Renton, WA 98055
    (206) 460-1443
  8. Price Drop. $331 Off
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+

    Bellamonte

    11216 18th Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98444
    (253) 527-5092
  9. Price Drop. $661 Off
    1 BED
    $2,216+
    2 BEDS
    $1,851+
    3 BEDS
    $2,273+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,819 - $2,919
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,851 - $2,951

    Smyth

    3425 Polo Club Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98501
    (360) 995-1930
  10. 1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $1,703+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,568 - $2,252
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,283

    Callen

    1404 Brittany Ln NE, Lacey, WA 98516
    (360) 634-4568
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,540+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+

    Link

    4550 38th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126
    (206) 466-0512
  12. Price Drop. $333 Off
    1 BED
    $1,677+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    3 BEDS
    $2,361+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,634 - $2,629
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,672

    Alaire Apartment Homes

    510 Stevens Ave SW, Renton, WA 98057
    (425) 276-8950
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Green Firs Towne Center in University Place, WA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 11,136 apartments near Green Firs Towne Center Mall in University Place, WA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Green Firs Towne Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in University Place, WA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.