Apartments for Rent near Green Firs Towne Center in University Place, WA - Page 10
-
Rent Special -
Good Value1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,895+The Sinclair Apartments
414 SW Hayworth Dr, Port Orchard, WA 98367 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,840+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$265Total Monthly Price$1,840 - $2,365
Crossroads on Crosby
2121 Barnes Ct SW, Tumwater, WA 98512 -
-
-
1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+
Brentwood 509 Apartments
509 12th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98501 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,345+
Ward Lake Apartments
4530 Briggs Dr, Olympia, WA 98501 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450Base Rent$1,350Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,450
The Highland at 936
936 Highland Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337 -
3 BEDS$2,625
Parkside Executive Townhomes at Briggs
4511 Briggs Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98501 -
-
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,250+
Tahoma Terrace Apartments
14730 Tahoma Blvd SE, Yelm, WA 98597 -
-
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,750+
Mountainview Apartments
10625 22nd Pl S, Seattle, WA 98168 -
-
-
Good Value
-
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $379 OffSTUDIO$1,592+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$3,575+
Maris
4722 Fauntleroy Way SW, Seattle, WA 98116 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,817+2 BEDS$2,037+3 BEDS$2,447+Base Rent$1,815 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,817 - $2,447
The Goat
3311 6th Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98502 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,739+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,479+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,705Required Monthly Fees$29 - $279Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,739 - $2,734
Sumner Mill
5816 162nd Ave E, Sumner, WA 98390 -
-
-
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$2,499+
Canterbury Apartments
13118 Meridian E, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
-
1 BED$2,179+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$3,059+
ReNew on East Hill
10105 SE 236th St, Kent, WA 98031 -
Price Drop. $203 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,099+
Meridian West Apartments
2580 S Meridian St, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,850+
Chelsea By the Bay
1823 S Kent Des Moines Rd, Des Moines, WA 98198 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,688+Base Rent$1,291 - $2,242Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,409 - $1,948
The Berkshire
1300 Eagle Ridge Dr S, Renton, WA 98055 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$2,135+
Landing at Angle Lake
19800 International Blvd, Seatac, WA 98188 -
1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,190+
Orchard Terrace
3701 S Orchard St, Tacoma, WA 98466 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,051+3 BEDS$2,731+
Westview Village
17735 105Th Pl SE, Renton, WA 98055 -
Good Value1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$1,999+
Four Lakes Apartment Homes
6821 Udall Pl SE, Auburn, WA 98092 -
1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,048+
Abbey Rowe Apartments
9320 Windsor Ln NE, Olympia, WA 98516 -
Discounts1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,755+
Black Lake Apartments
1900 Black Lake Blvd SW, Olympia, WA 98512 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,825+Base Rent$1,888 - $3,562Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,919 - $2,825
95 Burnett
95 Burnett Ave S, Renton, WA 98057 -
Price Drop. $312 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$2,278+Base Rent$1,560 - $7,468Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,571 - $2,288
Keyway Apartments
1800 Sidney Ave, Port Orchard, WA 98366