Apartments for Rent near Custer Square in University Place, WA - Page 6
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,666+1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$2,225+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$2,166+Base Rent$1,273 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,635
Avana Star Lake
2211 S STAR LAKE Rd, FEDERAL WAY, WA 98003 -
1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,670+
Crossroads at Meridian Apartments
1027 N Meridian Ave, Puyallup, WA 98371 -
-
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,995+
Sandman Apartments
10102 Sales Rd S, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,139+4 BEDS$2,374+
Kitts Corner
1201 S 336th St, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$2,125+
The Orion Apartments
29 St. Helens Ave, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
STUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,205+
Tudor Village at the Mall
4802 S Pine St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,695+
Chambers Pointe Apartments
9715 52nd St W, University Place, WA 98467 -
1 BED$2,178+2 BEDS$2,920+
Copperline at Point Ruston
5005 Main St, Tacoma, WA 98407 -
STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,905+
Silver Creek Apartments
9202 176th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375 -
1 BED$1,651+2 BEDS$1,943+3 BEDS$2,208+4 BEDS$2,420+
Promenade
12902 SE 312th St, Auburn, WA 98092 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,774+
South Hill by Vintage
14108 Meridian Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
3 BEDS$2,351
Waterview Crossing Apartments
21800 Pacific Hwy S, Des Moines, WA 98198 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,743+1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$2,299+Base Rent$1,736 - $2,950Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,743 - $2,728
Ethos
2200 W Meeker St, Kent, WA 98032 -
Good Value1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,150+
The Charleston Port Orchard
3410-3420 Orlando St, Port Orchard, WA 98366 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,130+
Martingale Apartments
8675 Litt Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98516 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$3,427+Base Rent$1,942 - $3,697Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $3,745
Mariblu at Southcenter 55+ Active Adult Apartments
411 Baker Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,707+1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$2,283+Base Rent$1,654 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,707 - $2,305
Wellstone
12535 Bridgeport Way SW, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
Price Drop. $822 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
Heights by Vintage
21212 International Blvd, Seatac, WA 98198 -
Good Value
-
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,703+
The Tilden
3200 Willamette Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516 -
-
Price Drop. $230 Off
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,859+4 BEDS$2,448+
Kendrick Landing Apartments
11114 SW Kendrick St, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,095+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,175Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,195
Timber Flats
27400 132nd Ave SE, Kent, WA 98042 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,225+Base Rent$1,090 - $1,225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,225
The Woodmark
2425 S 96th St, Tacoma, WA 98444 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,850+
Mill Pond Apartments
703 47th St SE, Auburn, WA 98092 -
1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,565+
Sterling Ridge
11328 SE Kent Kangley Rd, Kent, WA 98030 -
1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,698+3 BEDS$2,467+
Sunset Three Twenty
1901 SW 320th St, Federal Way, WA 98023 -
1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,220+
Willow Hill Apartments
13011 Meridian E, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
-
Price Drop. $175 Off
-
Discounts1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,995+
Timberwood Court
10701 109th St SW, Tacoma, WA 98498 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,588+
Ridge & Shores
31912 3rd Ln SW, Federal Way, WA 98023 -