Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Southcenter Plaza in Tukwila, WA

32,033 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,999+
    1 BED
    $2,479+
    2 BEDS
    $5,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,945 - $5,995
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,999 - $6,049

    110 Roy Apartments

    110 Roy St, Seattle, WA 98109
    (425) 399-8118
  2. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $3,725+

    Rook

    1502 Fawcett Ave, Tacoma, WA 98402
    (253) 527-6724
  3. Price Drop. $864 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,475+
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $2,585+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $3,618
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $3,618

    ION Town Center

    18004 Midvale Ave N, Shoreline, WA 98133
    (206) 984-3575
  4. Price Drop. $551 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,183+
    1 BED
    $2,047+
    2 BEDS
    $3,946+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,996 - $5,778
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,047 - $5,829

    Broadstone Savoie

    35 112th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004
    (425) 800-6137
  5. Price Drop. $297 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,719+
    1 BED
    $2,019+
    2 BEDS
    $3,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $3,696
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,719 - $3,716

    Youngstown Flats

    4040 26th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98106
    (206) 590-3145
  6. Price Drop. $999 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,459+
    1 BED
    $1,874+
    2 BEDS
    $2,109+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $3,875
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $3,900

    ION Queen Anne

    2222 15th Ave W, Seattle, WA 98119
    (866) 579-4399
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,720+
    1 BED
    $2,035+
    2 BEDS
    $3,320+
    3 BEDS
    $4,190+

    Verdant

    108 NE 145th St, Shoreline, WA 98155
    (206) 984-2052
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,291+
    1 BED
    $3,111+
    2 BEDS
    $4,061+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $5,795
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,291 - $5,811

    Met Tower

    1942-1942 Westlake Ave, Seattle, WA 98101
    (206) 489-3593
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,955+
    1 BED
    $2,196+
    2 BEDS
    $3,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $3,905
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,955 - $3,910

    AMLI South Lake Union

    1260 Republican St, Seattle, WA 98109
    (425) 307-5199
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,149+
    2 BEDS
    $4,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,144 - $4,745
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,149 - $4,545

    Sitka

    1255 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98109
    (206) 460-1863
  11. Price Drop. $323 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,435+
    1 BED
    $1,825+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+

    Lightbox

    4545 8th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105
    (425) 522-8798
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,802+
    1 BED
    $2,502+
    2 BEDS
    $3,402+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $4,195
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,802 - $4,202

    Stack House

    1280 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98109
    (425) 522-8202
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,677+
    1 BED
    $1,816+
    2 BEDS
    $2,558+

    CityLine

    4740 32nd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118
    (206) 207-4783
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,757+
    1 BED
    $2,085+
    2 BEDS
    $3,388+

    Marq 211

    211 Lenora St, Seattle, WA 98121
    (206) 222-4623
  15. Price Drop. $498 Off
    1 BED
    $2,301
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,293 - $3,666
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,301 - $3,169

    O2

    2401 3rd Ave, Seattle, WA 98121
    (206) 495-0547
  16. Price Drop. $366 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,360+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,573+
    3 BEDS
    $6,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,245 - $8,034
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,250 - $8,039

    Museum House

    707 Terry Ave, Seattle, WA 98104
    (866) 944-5933
  17. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,049+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    3 BEDS
    $1,099+

    Trailside

    4801 24th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105
    (206) 809-8946
  18. Price Drop. $375 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,373+
    1 BED
    $1,507+
    2 BEDS
    $2,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $3,471
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $2,715

    BEAM

    1029 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98104
    (425) 728-2943
  19. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,334+
    2 BEDS
    $3,997+
    3 BEDS
    $6,946+

    Vicino

    1955 129th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98005
    (425) 655-1224
  20. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+

    Hilite

    622 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144
    (206) 693-4221
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Southcenter Plaza in Tukwila, WA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 32,033 apartments near Southcenter Plaza Mall in Tukwila, WA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Southcenter Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Tukwila, WA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters