Apartments for Rent near James Center North in Tacoma, WA - Page 4
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,306+1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$2,379+
-
|2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,750+
Copper Leaf Residences
4502 Henderson Blvd SE, Olympia, WA 98501 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,395+
Village Lane Apartments
1779 Village Ln SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,700+
Lacey Park Apartments
5001 College St SE, Lacey, WA 98503 -
STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,600+
The Malt House Apartment Homes
505 Legion Way SE, Olympia, WA 98501 -
-
2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,600+
Lipoma Firs Townhomes
18002 Lipoma Firs E, Puyallup, WA 98374 -
|STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,595+3 BEDS$2,400+
Westman Mills
510 State Ave NE, Olympia, WA 98501 -
1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,325+
Westhampton
333 S 320th St, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Good Value
-
Discounts1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,184+
Riverside Park Apartments
3107 E Main, Puyallup, WA 98372 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,442 - $2,275Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,282
Avana at South Station
4708 Southcenter Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,796+3 BEDS$2,908+Base Rent$2,766 - $4,628Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,796 - $4,477
Bella Vista
2100 Lake Washington Blvd N, Renton, WA 98056 -
2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$2,745+4 BEDS$3,450+
Meridian Green Townhomes
11305 SE Kent Kangley Rd, Kent, WA 98030 -
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,444
Alba Gardens; A garden community that exudes the feeling of "Home"
23913 111th Pl SE, Kent, WA 98031 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,641+2 BEDS$1,814+3 BEDS$2,293+
Montair at Somerset Hill
1704 Barnes Blvd SW, Tumwater, WA 98512 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,603+Base Rent$1,476 - $1,809Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $1,918
Irwin Park
10925 SE 259th St, Kent, WA 98030 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$2,971+
The Windsor
4415 NE 5th St, Renton, WA 98059 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,868+3 BEDS$2,282+Base Rent$1,863 - $3,045Required Monthly Fees$5 - $6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,868 - $2,328
Britton Place
6655 Britton Pky NE, Lacey, WA 98516 -
Good ValueSTUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
z-051926-The Marq on Martin Apartments
8515 Litt Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98516 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,338+3 BEDS$3,024+
207 East
207 Meridian Ave E, Edgewood, WA 98371 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,599+
LARC at Burien (Senior Housing 55+)
11670 Des Moines Memorial Dr, Burien, WA 98168 -
Price Drop. $158 OffSTUDIO$564+1 BED$604+2 BEDS$1,386+
Koz at the Dome
304 Puyallup Ave, Tacoma, WA 98421 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,525+
The Thomas
7823 Pacific Ave, Tacoma, WA 98408 -
Price Drop. $295 Off
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$1,806+4 BEDS$2,011+
Lansdale Pointe Apartments
1012 Burr Rd SE, Olympia, WA 98501 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $423 Off1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,844+3 BEDS$1,766+4 BEDS$1,989+
Creston Point
13445 Martin Luther King Jr Way, Seattle, WA 98178 -
Price Drop. $175 Off
-
1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$1,986+3 BEDS$2,738+
Stonepointe University Place
3806 78th Avenue Ct W, University Place, WA 98466 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,720+
Regency Woods
1650 Eagle Ridge Dr S, Renton, WA 98055 -
1 BED$1,867+2 BEDS$2,175+
Haven Apartments
4999 Sidney Rd SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367 -
Discounts1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,035+
Cobble Court
345 Pacific Ave N, Pacific, WA 98047 -
Good Value1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,968+3 BEDS$2,389+4 BEDS$2,461+
Watermark
31655 Military Rd S, Auburn, WA 98001 -
Good Value1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,125+