Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Hokold Square in Tacoma, WA

9,948 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $2,086+

    Rook

    1502 Fawcett Ave, Tacoma, WA 98402
    (253) 527-6724
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,831+
    2 BEDS
    $2,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $3,191
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Total Monthly Price$1,831 - $3,227

    Alexan Gateway

    23000 Military Rd S, Kent, WA 98032
    (253) 793-1098
  3. |
    STUDIO
    $1,775+
    1 BED
    $1,990+
    2 BEDS
    $2,525+
    3 BEDS
    $2,765+

    Kairos

    2030 W Meeker St, Kent, WA 98032
    (425) 873-8855
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,901+
    2 BEDS
    $2,594+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,901 - $2,901

    Prose Kent

    419 E Novak Ln, Kent, WA 98032
    (253) 243-3482
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $1,850+
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,800+

    Trouve

    34816 1st Ave South, Federal Way, WA 98003
    (253) 259-3656
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,825+
    2 BEDS
    $2,525+
    3 BEDS
    $3,331+

    The Rigney

    6021 Orchard St W, University Place, WA 98467
    (877) 366-0577
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,066
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,989 - $2,089
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,066 - $2,166

    Skyview 3322

    3322 So 222nd Pl, Kent, WA 98032
    (253) 528-9560
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,390+
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $2,435+

    The Ruby

    308 Tacoma Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98402
    (253) 525-1826
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,249+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+

    Moraine

    1402 Tacoma Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98402
    (253) 201-7016
  10. 1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $2,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,375
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,375

    Wyndstone Apartments

    15025 Tahoma Blvd SE, Yelm, WA 98597
    (253) 215-2693
  11. Price Drop. $235 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,831+
    1 BED
    $2,151+
    2 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,760 - $3,450
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,831 - $3,521

    Prose Southcenter

    500 Baker Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188
    (206) 210-2706
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,770+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    3 BEDS
    $2,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $2,620
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,715

    The Elowen

    5224 15th Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98516
    (360) 515-4715
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Hokold Square in Tacoma, WA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 9,948 apartments near Hokold Square Mall in Tacoma, WA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Hokold Square Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Tacoma, WA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.