Apartments for Rent near Hawthorne Square in Spokane, WA - Page 3
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,637+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,630Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,432 - $1,737
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,426+Base Rent$1,254 - $1,558Required Monthly Fees$63 - $67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,317 - $1,625
The Whimsical Pig
13303-13303 E Mission Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,195+
The Ridge at Midway
16320 N Hatch Rd, Colbert, WA 99005 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,400
Rock Creek
911 E Beacon Ave, Spokane, WA 99208 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,376+1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$1,736+Base Rent$1,295 - $1,665Required Monthly Fees$81 - $106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,376 - $1,771
Sawtooth Flats
214 E 3rd Ave, Post Falls, ID 83854 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,399Base Rent$1,399 - $1,495Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,495
GoGo Heights
7002 N Colton St, Spokane, WA 99208 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,710+
Mirabolante Apartments
16102 E Broadway Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99037 -
1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,785+
Magnesium Village
849 E Magnesium Rd, Spokane, WA 99208 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$1,795+
Crossroads Apartments
1090 N Cecil Rd, Post Falls, ID 83854 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,695+
Green Door Flats
16708 E Broadway Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99037 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,255+
Peaks at Meadow Ridge
12422 E Mansfield Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,715+
Northern Heights Apartments
802 S Garfield Rd, Airway Heights, WA 99001 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,895+
Cameo Flats
18417 E Appleway Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016 -
Good Value1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,895+
Legacy Villas
21900 E Country Vista Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019 -
1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,547+
Adirondack Lodge
2711 E Adirondack Ln, Spokane, WA 99223 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,510+
Willowbrook Apartments
12202 E Maxwell Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206 -
1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,230+
Knightsbridge Communities
910 E Holyoke Ave, Spokane, WA 99208 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,304+3 BEDS$1,844+
Ascent at South Hill
5111 S Regal St, Spokane, WA 99223 -
Price Drop. $204 Off
-
-
-
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,400
Granite Court Apartments
15408 E 4th Ave, Veradale, WA 99037 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,275+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,375Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,375
GoGo West
2808 S Assembly Rd, Spokane, WA 99224 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,408+Base Rent$1,295 - $1,480Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,328 - $1,513
Revere Ridge
1723 N Union Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99206 -
STUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$3,545+
Revel Spokane All-Inclusive Senior Living
16807 E Mission Pky, Spokane Valley, WA 99216 -
Rent Special1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Orchard Vista
9910 E Appleway Blvd, Spokane Valley, WA 99206 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,375+4 BEDS$500+Base Rent$500 - $1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$500 - $1,650
Brewster Apartments
404 2nd St, Cheney, WA 99004 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,575+Base Rent$1,300 - $1,750Required Monthly Fees$75 - $90Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,840
Trestle Creek
5015 S Regal St, Spokane, WA 99223 -
1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,290+
Oakwood Club Apartments
726 N Mcdonald Rd, Spokane, WA 99216 -
2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,750+
McDonald Place Apartments
1318 N McDonald Rd, Spokane, WA 99216 -
1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,895+
The Blake
13313 E 4th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216 -
Price Drop. $255 Off1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,870+
City View
1403 S Assembly St, Spokane, WA 99224 -
1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,115+
Cedar Summit Estates III & IV
10620 W 12th Ave, Spokane, WA 99224 -
Good Value1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,110+
Cedar Creek Village II
8424 N Nevada St, Spokane, WA 99208 -
Good Value1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,110+
Cedar Chateau Estates B
13320 E Mission Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216 -
1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,110+
Cedar Creek Village I
8424 N Nevada St, Spokane, WA 99208 -