Apartments for Rent near Division Hill Plaza in Spokane, WA - Page 3
-
STUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$3,545+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,695+
Green Door Flats
16708 E Broadway Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99037 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$1,746+3 BEDS$2,151+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,576 - $2,251
Skyview Heights
12501 W Sixth Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,411+1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,736+Base Rent$1,330 - $1,665Required Monthly Fees$81 - $106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $1,771
Sawtooth Flats
214 E 3rd Ave, Post Falls, ID 83854 -
1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,963+3 BEDS$2,360+
NoLL Lofts
21550 E Indiana Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99019 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,727+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,630Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,432 - $1,737
Confluence on Farwell
12525 N Pittsburg St, Spokane, WA 99218 -
Price Drop. $204 Off
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,304+3 BEDS$1,844+
Ascent at South Hill
5111 S Regal St, Spokane, WA 99223 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150Base Rent$1,150 - $1,320Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,320
GoGo West
2808 S Assembly Rd, Spokane, WA 99224 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,269 - $1,902Required Monthly Fees$63 - $74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,332 - $1,945
The Whimsical Pig
13303-13303 E Mission Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$1,733+Base Rent$1,240 - $1,796Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $1,859
Trillium
12925 E Mansfield Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216 -
1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$1,902+
Adirondack Lodge
2711 E Adirondack Ln, Spokane, WA 99223 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,330+
Peaks at Meadow Ridge
12422 E Mansfield Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$1,495 - $1,499Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $1,499
GoGo Heights
7002 N Colton St, Spokane, WA 99208 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,521+3 BEDS$1,776+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,125Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,356 - $2,131
The Homestead
15720 E 4th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99037 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,400
Granite Court Apartments
15408 E 4th Ave, Veradale, WA 99037 -
Rent Special1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Orchard Vista
9910 E Appleway Blvd, Spokane Valley, WA 99206 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,195+
The Ridge at Midway
16320 N Hatch Rd, Colbert, WA 99005 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,710+
Mirabolante Apartments
16102 E Broadway Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99037 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,985Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,065
Blue Point Apartments
15001 N Wandermere Rd, Spokane, WA 99208 -
-
1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,785+
Magnesium Village
849 E Magnesium Rd, Spokane, WA 99208 -
1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,230+
Knightsbridge Communities
910 E Holyoke Ave, Spokane, WA 99208 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,995+
Cameo Flats
18417 E Appleway Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$1,795+
Crossroads Apartments
1090 N Cecil Rd, Post Falls, ID 83854 -
Price Drop. $255 Off1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,870+
City View
1403 S Assembly St, Spokane, WA 99224 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,290+
Oakwood Club Apartments
726 N Mcdonald Rd, Spokane, WA 99216 -
2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,750+
McDonald Place Apartments
1318 N McDonald Rd, Spokane, WA 99216 -
STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,425+
Salnave Glen
1048 W 1st St, Cheney, WA 99004 -
1 BED$1,575
The Michael Building Downtown Luxury Apts
826 W Sprague Ave, Spokane, WA 99201 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$962+1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,067+
Lincoln Village Apartments
210 E Lincoln Rd, Spokane, WA 99208 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,750+Base Rent$1,300 - $1,795Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,795
The Roosevelt Apartments
524 W 7th Ave, Spokane, WA 99204 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,235+1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,715+
Northern Heights Apartments
802 S Garfield Rd, Airway Heights, WA 99001 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,575+Base Rent$1,300 - $1,750Required Monthly Fees$75 - $90Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,840
Trestle Creek
5015 S Regal St, Spokane, WA 99223