Apartments for Rent near Ponderosa Village in Spokane Valley, WA - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,565 - $1,935Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $1,960 -
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$2,950+
Bestland Independent Living
606 E Best Ave, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83814 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,875+
Orchard Townhomes
3916 N Argonne Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,695+
Pasadena Ridge Apartments
4710 N Pasadena Ln, Spokane, WA 99212 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,520Base Rent$1,520Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,520
Flats on 4th Apartments
12717 E 4th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216 -
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,500+
Barrington Place Apartments
201 Betz Rd, Cheney, WA 99004 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,971+1 BED$2,192+2 BEDS$2,505+
Affinity at South Hill 55+
3304 E 44th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,825+1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$2,385+Base Rent$1,799 - $2,439Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,825 - $2,439
Affinity at Mill Road 55+
12710 N Mill Rd, Spokane, WA 99208 -
1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,150+
Brentwood Gardens Apartments
110-130 E Hawthorne Rd, Spokane, WA 99218 -
-
1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,393+3 BEDS$1,606+
Copper Hill
3210 E 44th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,443+Base Rent$1,330 - $1,440Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,338 - $1,448
Farr Court
210 S Farr Rd, Spokane, WA 99206 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,458+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,576Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,576
Altura
930 N Washington St, Spokane, WA 99201 -
1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,260+3 BEDS$1,500+
Boulder Apartments
210 Simpson Pky, Cheney, WA 99004 -
STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,253+2 BEDS$2,575+
Affinity at Coeur d Alene 55+
3594 N Cederblom St, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83815 -
-
1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,575+
Beau Rivage 115
4909 E Upriver Dr, Spokane, WA 99217 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,510+
Velo Apartments Spokane
1842 E South Riverton Ave, Spokane, WA 99207 -
-
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,450+
Stonecrest Apartments
803-829 S Cowley St, Spokane, WA 99202 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,438+3 BEDS$1,673+Base Rent$1,190 - $1,665Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,673
Aspen
15821 E 4th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99037 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,500+4 BEDS$1,680+
Rock Springs Apartments
2701 Al Ogdon Way, Cheney, WA 99004 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,661+Base Rent$1,440 - $1,655Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,446 - $1,661
Carrington Place
4010 W Trafford Dr, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83815 -
Good Value1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,530+
Northwood Ridge Development, LLC
9118 E Columbia Dr, Spokane, WA 99212