Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Spanaway Shopping Center in Spanaway, WA

8,637 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,086+

    Rook

    1502 Fawcett Ave, Tacoma, WA 98402
    (253) 527-6724
  2. |
    STUDIO
    $1,675+
    1 BED
    $1,960+
    2 BEDS
    $2,525+
    3 BEDS
    $2,765+

    Kairos

    2030 W Meeker St, Kent, WA 98032
    (425) 873-8855
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,831+
    2 BEDS
    $2,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $3,191
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Total Monthly Price$1,831 - $3,227

    Alexan Gateway

    23000 Military Rd S, Kent, WA 98032
    (253) 793-1098
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $1,850+
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,800+

    Trouve

    34816 1st Ave South, Federal Way, WA 98003
    (253) 259-3656
  5. Price Drop. $480 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,901+
    2 BEDS
    $2,594+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,901 - $2,901

    Prose Kent

    419 E Novak Ln, Kent, WA 98032
    (253) 243-3482
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $125+
    2 BEDS
    $2,525+
    3 BEDS
    $3,331+

    The Rigney

    6021 Orchard St W, University Place, WA 98467
    (877) 366-0577
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,590+
    2 BEDS
    $1,823+
    3 BEDS
    $2,451+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,554 - $2,585
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,621

    The Fairways

    4901 Fairwood Blvd NE, Tacoma, WA 98422
    (253) 796-8432
  8. 1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $1,903+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $2,094
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,125

    1202 Pearl

    1202 N Pearl St, Tacoma, WA 98406
    (253) 541-9184
  9. Price Drop. $501 Off
    1 BED
    $1,479+
    2 BEDS
    $1,529+
    3 BEDS
    $1,949+

    Terravista

    416 111th Street Ct E, Tacoma, WA 98445
    (866) 534-2802
  10. Price Drop. $661 Off
    1 BED
    $2,143+
    2 BEDS
    $1,851+
    3 BEDS
    $2,273+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,819 - $2,919
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,851 - $2,951

    Smyth

    3425 Polo Club Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98501
    (360) 995-1930
  11. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,285+

    Trek

    2 E Main St, Auburn, WA 98002
    (253) 270-1210
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,970+
    1 BED
    $2,105+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+

    The Henry

    1933 Dock St, Tacoma, WA 98402
    (253) 201-2279
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,086
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,009 - $2,109
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,086 - $2,186

    Skyview 3322

    3322 So 222nd Pl, Kent, WA 98032
    (253) 528-9560
  14. Price Drop. $334 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,112+
    1 BED
    $1,415+

    AV Lofts

    1942 Fawcett Ave, Tacoma, WA 98402
    (253) 642-8926
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,390+
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $2,435+

    The Ruby

    308 Tacoma Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98402
    (253) 525-1826
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Spanaway Shopping Center in Spanaway, WA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 8,637 apartments near Spanaway Shopping Center Mall in Spanaway, WA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Spanaway Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Spanaway, WA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters