Apartments for Rent near Kimball Creek Village in Snoqualmie, WA - Page 8
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,672+1 BED$2,312+2 BEDS$3,638+3 BEDS$5,043+Base Rent$1,632 - $5,331Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,672 - $5,043
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,157+2 BEDS$2,903+3 BEDS$4,543+Base Rent$2,155 - $5,395Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,157 - $5,397
Villaggio on Yarrow Bay
4311 Lake Washington Blvd NE, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
STUDIO$635+1 BED$735+2 BEDS$950+
Milwaukee Apartments
660-680 S King St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,666+1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$2,225+
Heritage Hills
1300 S Puget Dr, Renton, WA 98055 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $388 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,077+2 BEDS$2,997+Base Rent$2,075 - $4,720Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,077 - $3,413
Atlas
1036 7th Ave NW, Issaquah, WA 98027 -
-
Price Drop. $225 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$2,292+2 BEDS$2,896+3 BEDS$4,602+
Discovery West
580 8th Ave NE, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,885+1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$2,692+
Bowman
3801 Stone Way N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,767+2 BEDS$2,659+3 BEDS$3,185+Base Rent$1,677 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,767 - $3,230
Spencer 68
6711 NE 182nd St, Kenmore, WA 98028 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $385 Off
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,862+1 BED$2,161+2 BEDS$4,290+3 BEDS$5,498+
JUXT
810 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,584+3 BEDS$3,662+
Aspen Creek
11101 123rd Ln NE, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$2,079+2 BEDS$2,987+
Harbor Steps
1221 1st Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,626+1 BED$1,887+2 BEDS$2,733+
The Villas at Beardslee
19128 112th Ave, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$3,714+
The Carter on The Park
7508 159th Pl NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
-
STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$3,050+
Fox and Finch
525 Boren Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,835+
Bell Overlake
3040 148th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 BED$1,651+2 BEDS$1,943+3 BEDS$2,208+4 BEDS$2,420+
Promenade
12902 SE 312th St, Auburn, WA 98092 -
Price Drop. $893 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $352 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,724+1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$3,873+Base Rent$1,716 - $4,013Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,724 - $3,873
Center Steps
225 Roy St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$2,101+1 BED$2,372+2 BEDS$3,112+
The Bond Apartments
6180 E Lake Sammamish Pky NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
-
3 BEDS$2,351
Waterview Crossing Apartments
21800 Pacific Hwy S, Des Moines, WA 98198 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,520+2 BEDS$3,435+
Bell Marymoor Park
6335 180th Pl NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,743+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,299+Base Rent$1,690 - $2,950Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,697 - $2,728
Ethos
2200 W Meeker St, Kent, WA 98032 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,233
Welcome to Lakeview! - Live in Luxury & Style in the heart of Eastlake
2227 Yale Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -