Apartments for Rent near Towne Centre in Silverdale, WA - Page 8
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,538+1 BED$2,311+2 BEDS$4,672+3 BEDS$17,995+
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,358+1 BED$2,965+2 BEDS$4,725+
The Ayer
1000 Virginia St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,327+1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$4,023+3 BEDS$6,283+Base Rent$2,203 - $7,328Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,203 - $6,283
Main Street Flats
10655 Main St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,420+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,690+4 BEDS$1,515+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,500Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $2,500
The Accolade
4126 12th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$2,088+3 BEDS$2,526+
Camber
1231 NE McWilliams Rd, Bremerton, WA 98311 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,855+1 BED$2,029+Base Rent$1,825 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,855 - $2,029
Morado Bothell
10416 NE 185th St, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Price Drop. $317 Off
-
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$3,108+Base Rent$1,900 - $7,260Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,974 - $3,888
Swell
821 S Washington St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,491+3 BEDS$2,672+4 BEDS$4,441+Base Rent$1,862 - $4,404Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,899 - $4,441
Shorewood
3209 Shorewood Dr, Mercer Island, WA 98040 -
Price Drop. $337 OffSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$1,737+3 BEDS$825+
Campus View I
4322 7th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$3,645+
Metro 112 Apartments
317 112th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Price Drop. $231 OffSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,895+
Campo Basso Apartment Homes
15923 Highway 99, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,557+1 BED$1,617+2 BEDS$3,142+Base Rent$1,550 - $4,360Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,557 - $3,942
Cielo
800 Seneca St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
1 BED$5,555+2 BEDS$9,370+3 BEDS$23,675+
Two Lincoln Tower
10485 NE 6th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,599+
Arrive Belay & Arrive Noba
8022 15th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,539+1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$2,637+Base Rent$1,500 - $2,768Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,539 - $2,699
The Station At Othello Park
4219 S Othello St, Seattle, WA 98118 -
-
Price Drop. $642 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,313+1 BED$1,647+Base Rent$1,306 - $1,890Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,313 - $1,812
Lock Vista
3025 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,205+
The Clubhouse at Port Orchard
1920 SE Larch Ln, Port Orchard, WA 98366 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,661+1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,660+
206 Bell Apartments
206 Bell St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,871+1 BED$2,391+2 BEDS$3,211+3 BEDS$4,274+Base Rent$1,844 - $4,463Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,871 - $4,274
Sparc Apartments
1201 121st Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,267+3 BEDS$2,607+Base Rent$1,857 - $3,350Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,863 - $3,057
Avana One Six Four
3333 164th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,399+2 BEDS$2,099+
Overlook at Westridge
600 SW Kenyon St, Seattle, WA 98106 -
1 BED$2,157+2 BEDS$2,644+
2000 Lake Washington Apartments
1300 N 20th St, Renton, WA 98056 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$1,760 - $2,855Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,855
Radford Court
6301 65th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,567+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,618+Base Rent$1,469 - $3,826Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $3,924
Novi at Queen Anne
312 2nd Ave W, Seattle, WA 98119 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+4 BEDS$1,314+Base Rent$1,314 - $1,772Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $1,772
Parsonage
4138 Brooklyn Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$3,340+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,480Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,110 - $3,565
Sequel
1900 1st Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,994+1 BED$2,675+Base Rent$1,877 - $3,181Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,994 - $3,144
Centerline
1420 NE 65th St, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,386+
Griffis Shoreline
15560 Westminster Way N, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,542+2 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,536 - $2,549Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,555
Roystone
5 W Roy St, Seattle, WA 98119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$3,427+Base Rent$1,942 - $3,697Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $3,745
Mariblu at Southcenter 55+ Active Adult Apartments
411 Baker Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188 -
Price Drop. $535 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,597+1 BED$1,908+2 BEDS$2,944+Base Rent$1,590 - $4,088Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,597 - $4,095
Elara at the Market
2134 Western Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Price Drop. $977 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,012+1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,789+Base Rent$1,875 - $2,834Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,915 - $2,874
Forge West Seattle
4435 35th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126 -
Price Drop. $348 Off1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,699+
Stonemeadow Farms
23028 27th Ave, Bothell, WA 98021