Apartments for Rent near Bucklin Place in Silverdale, WA - Page 9
-
STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$3,050+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+4 BEDS$1,314+Base Rent$1,314 - $1,772Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $1,772
Parsonage
4138 Brooklyn Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $893 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $352 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,724+1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$3,873+Base Rent$1,716 - $4,013Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,724 - $3,873
Center Steps
225 Roy St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
3 BEDS$2,351
Waterview Crossing Apartments
21800 Pacific Hwy S, Des Moines, WA 98198 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,233
Welcome to Lakeview! - Live in Luxury & Style in the heart of Eastlake
2227 Yale Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Good Value1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,150+
The Charleston Port Orchard
3410-3420 Orlando St, Port Orchard, WA 98366 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$3,427+Base Rent$1,942 - $3,697Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $3,745
Mariblu at Southcenter 55+ Active Adult Apartments
411 Baker Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188 -
Price Drop. $340 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,386+
Griffis Shoreline
15560 Westminster Way N, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
Price Drop. $822 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
Heights by Vintage
21212 International Blvd, Seatac, WA 98198 -
STUDIO$1,770+1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$3,590+
Bell Totem Lake
12655 120th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,191+1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$2,762+3 BEDS$8,132+
The Margot
75 102nd Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$1,549+
Cedar Park Senior Affordable Apartments
12740 30th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,538+1 BED$2,311+2 BEDS$4,672+3 BEDS$17,995+
The Ivey on Boren
2019 Boren Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Price Drop. $100 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,542+2 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,536 - $2,549Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,555
Roystone
5 W Roy St, Seattle, WA 98119 -
Price Drop. $270 Off
-
2 Months Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,358+1 BED$2,965+2 BEDS$4,725+
The Ayer
1000 Virginia St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,327+1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$4,023+3 BEDS$6,283+Base Rent$2,203 - $7,328Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,203 - $6,283
Main Street Flats
10655 Main St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
-
Price Drop. $532 OffSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,986+
Willow Crossing
6901 Martin Luther King Jr Way S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,420+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,690+4 BEDS$1,515+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,500Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $2,500
The Accolade
4126 12th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,899+
QUINN BY VINTAGE
20057 Ballinger Way NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$3,250+2 BEDS$7,750+Base Rent$2,500 - $7,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500 - $7,750
Boardwalk
434 Kirkland Way, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$2,088+3 BEDS$2,526+
Camber
1231 NE McWilliams Rd, Bremerton, WA 98311 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,855+1 BED$2,029+Base Rent$1,825 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,855 - $2,029
Morado Bothell
10416 NE 185th St, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$3,166+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,510Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $3,510
State Street
1700 21st Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,332+2 BEDS$4,032+Base Rent$3,295 - $9,595Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,332 - $9,632
Vela
140 Lake St S, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Ridge At Payseno Lane
1665 Payseno Ln SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366 -
Price Drop. $317 Off