Apartments for Rent near Bucklin Place in Silverdale, WA - Page 12
-
Price Drop. $397 Off1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,135+3 BEDS$2,775+ -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,687+1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$3,802+Base Rent$1,650 - $4,245Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,687 - $4,282Gridline
1421 Harvard Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,245+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$4,375+
The Arbory
2925 E Madison St, Seattle, WA 98112 -
STUDIO$750+1 BED$835+2 BEDS$1,035+3 BEDS$1,135+
Hong Kong Apartments
507-511 Maynard Ave S, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Galleria
10500 Meridian Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,800+
Victorian Row Apartments
1234 S King St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,417+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,268+3 BEDS$3,209+Base Rent$1,306 - $3,793Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $3,209
Solara
12736 Lake City Way NE, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Price Drop. $500 Off1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,425+
Cascade Ridge
1204-1206 NW Tahoe Ln, Silverdale, WA 98383 -
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,071+2 BEDS$3,157+Base Rent$1,760 - $3,433Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,800 - $3,292
Dexter Lake Union
1211-1215 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,910Base Rent$1,850 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,910 - $1,920
98th Avenue
18307 98th Ave NE, Bothell, WA 98011 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$1,682+3 BEDS$2,331+
Lake Washington Apartments
9061 Seward Park Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$1,985+4 BEDS$2,150+
Madison Way
14615 Madison Way, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,930+1 BED$2,479+2 BEDS$3,970+
Neptune SLU Apartments
912 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Good Value1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,350+
Residences at 3295
3295 SW Avalon Way, Seattle, WA 98126 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$3,199+
The Port Apartments
14205 SE 4th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Rent Special
-
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,485+4 BEDS$1,310+5 BEDS$1,265+
Nolan
4717 Brooklyn Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,151Base Rent$2,144 - $2,515Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,151 - $2,522
Orion
910 John St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,767+1 BED$1,797+Base Rent$1,762 - $1,965Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,767 - $1,970
Zig
550 Broadway, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Price Drop. $900 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,541Base Rent$2,534 - $3,551Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,541 - $3,558
The Eden
602-602 Galer St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$2,282 - $3,714Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,317 - $3,025
Park Metro
11101 NE 12th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,895+
The Sinclair Apartments
414 SW Hayworth Dr, Port Orchard, WA 98367 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$2,353+
Symphony Apartments
4221 37th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350
Prime location for walkable living near shops and restaurants!
225 Olympic Pl, Seattle, WA 98119 -
-
Good Value
-
-
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,595+
Park Ridge Apartments
2002 Magnuson Way, Bremerton, WA 98310 -
Good Value
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,595+
Rialto Court Apartments
1729 Boylston Ave, Seattle, WA 98122