Apartments for Rent near Westwood Village in Seattle, WA - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $169 OffSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,772+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$1,980+
The Crosby
908 76th St E, Tacoma, WA 98404 -
1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,795+
Park Place
6100 Lakewood Dr W, University Place, WA 98467 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$1,760 - $2,855Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,855
Radford Court
6301 65th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$1,189+
Yugo Seattle Wilsonian
4710 University Way NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Price Drop. $400 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,484+1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$2,377+Base Rent$1,274 - $3,120Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,280 - $2,991
Pratt Park
1800 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,915+
Legacy Plaza Senior Living
17 S Division St, Auburn, WA 98001 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,385+
New Haven Senior Living Apartments
13000 Linden Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
Good Value1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,460+
Interurban Senior Living Apartments
14002 Linden Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,790+
Victoria Park Senior Living Apartments
13716 Lake City Way NE, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,000+
Heights at Meydenbauer
324 102nd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,313+1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,838+Base Rent$1,290 - $2,115Required Monthly Fees$23Total Monthly Price$1,313 - $2,138
3030 Lake City
3030 NE 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
STUDIO$1,745
Welcome to Lakeview! - Live in Luxury & Style in the heart of Eastlake
2227 Yale Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Gardens Apartments
1420 17th St SE, Auburn, WA 98002 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,049+
Beautifully Renovated 1 & 2 Bedroom Apartments in Lynnwood!
5620 183rd St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98037 -
STUDIO$1,650+2 BEDS$2,000+
Summit Vista
1410 Wendell Ave SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366 -
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Ridge At Payseno Lane
1665 Payseno Ln SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366 -
Price Drop. $440 OffSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,133+
Allegro Apartments
16605 Ash Way, Lynnwood, WA 98037 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$3,108+Base Rent$1,900 - $7,260Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,974 - $3,888
Swell
821 S Washington St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
STUDIO$635+1 BED$735+2 BEDS$950+
Milwaukee Apartments
660-680 S King St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Price Drop. $230 Off
-
1 BED$2,157+2 BEDS$2,658+
2000 Lake Washington Apartments
1300 N 20th St, Renton, WA 98056 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,855+1 BED$2,029+Base Rent$1,825 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,855 - $2,029
Morado Bothell
10416 NE 185th St, Bothell, WA 98011 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,795+
Violett On Melrose Apartments
1620 Melrose Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
1 BED$2,178+2 BEDS$2,908+
Copperline at Point Ruston
5005 Main St, Tacoma, WA 98407 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,850+
Mill Pond Apartments
703 47th St SE, Auburn, WA 98092 -
1 BED$2,298+2 BEDS$2,674+
The Lakes Apartments
14710 NE 40th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
-
STUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,835+
Bell Overlake
3040 148th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $352 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,724+1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$3,883+Base Rent$1,716 - $4,024Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,724 - $3,883
Center Steps
225 Roy St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,399+2 BEDS$2,099+
Overlook at Westridge
600 SW Kenyon St, Seattle, WA 98106 -
1 BED$1,651+2 BEDS$1,943+3 BEDS$2,208+4 BEDS$2,420+
Promenade
12902 SE 312th St, Auburn, WA 98092 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$1,995+
The District
17716 Bothell Everett Hwy, Bothell, WA 98012 -
1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,956+4 BEDS$2,478+
Uptown Square
1066 S 320th St, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
3 BEDS$1,987+4 BEDS$2,209+
Scriber Creek Apartments
20921 44th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98036