Apartments for Rent near Westwood Village in Seattle, WA - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $498 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,970Base Rent$1,962 - $3,682Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,970 - $3,113
-
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,360+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,573+3 BEDS$6,454+Base Rent$2,245 - $8,034Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,250 - $8,039
Museum House
707 Terry Ave, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$2,496+Base Rent$1,365 - $3,471Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $2,715
BEAM
1029 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Price Drop. $389 Off1 BED$2,439+2 BEDS$3,997+3 BEDS$6,946+
Vicino
1955 129th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,805+3 BEDS$3,320+
The Woods at Alderwood
3101 184th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98037 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,903+1 BED$2,346+2 BEDS$3,143+
Aspect at Totem Lake Apartments
12540 120th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,895+
Hilite
622 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$3,840+Base Rent$1,699 - $4,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,699 - $4,095
3ZERO3
303 Battery St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,202+
KINECT AT BURIEN
631 SW 150th St, Burien, WA 98166 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,831+2 BEDS$2,545+Base Rent$1,795 - $3,191Required Monthly Fees$36Total Monthly Price$1,831 - $3,227
Alexan Gateway
23000 Military Rd S, Kent, WA 98032 -
1 Month Free|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$3,450+
Cru at Willows 124
12377 137th Pl NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,659+3 BEDS$4,356+
Solera Apartments
2800 NE Sunset Blvd, Renton, WA 98056 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,663+1 BED$2,291+2 BEDS$5,654+Base Rent$1,629 - $10,305Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,663 - $6,073
Gables Queen Anne
21 Boston St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Price Drop. $985 Off|STUDIO$1,418+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$2,438+
Yesler Towers
809 S Washington St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Price Drop. $567 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,942+2 BEDS$2,699+Base Rent$1,347 - $3,336Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,349 - $3,338
Owl Northgate
11201 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,819Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,684 - $2,904
Knox
16200 Admiralty Way, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,105+
The Ardent at Mill Creek
1324 Mill Creek Blvd, Mill Creek, WA 98012 -
STUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$3,200+
Fryar Flats Apartments
1228 Fryar Avenue, Sumner, WA 98390 -
|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,925+
Blue Ridge Apartments
1911 NE Riddell Rd, Bremerton, WA 98310 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,028+1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$3,224+Base Rent$2,023 - $3,907Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,028 - $3,907
AMLI South Lake Union
1260 Republican St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,686+3 BEDS$3,599+
Terrace Station Apartments
24000 VanRy Blvd, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043 -
Price Drop. $187 OffSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$2,600+
Midtown Square
2301 E Union St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,927+
Grand Street Commons
1765 22nd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$3,150+
Nightingale
2651 156th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,049+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,099+
Trailside
4801 24th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,499+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,800
Aubrey Studios - Under New Management
4730 20th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$3,331+
The Rigney
6021 Orchard St W, University Place, WA 98467 -
Price Drop. $545 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,785+
Jefferson Yards Apartments
409 S 23rd St, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,995+
Executive Estates
1227 NE 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,795+
Park Tower Apartments
220 Tacoma Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,695+
The Olympic Apartments
304 Tacoma Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$4,000+Base Rent$1,995 - $5,226Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,045 - $4,000
Ballard Yards
2417 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $485 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,124+1 BED$2,298+2 BEDS$3,855+Base Rent$2,098 - $4,319Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,124 - $4,345
Verde Esterra Park
2808 Calder Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,199+
Adara at SeaTac
15311 33rd Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188 -
|
-
Price Drop. $334 Off|