Apartments for Rent near Queen Anne Marketplace in Seattle, WA - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,550+4 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,475
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,262+
Grammercy
17425 120th Ln SE, Renton, WA 98058 -
Good Value1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,338+
Santa Fe Ridge
1415 NW Santa Fe Ln, Silverdale, WA 98383 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,330+1 BED$2,421+2 BEDS$3,623+3 BEDS$4,953+Base Rent$2,325 - $5,882Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,330 - $5,883
AMLI Wallingford
1850 N 34th St, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,814+1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,809+
Griffis Belltown
2400 Elliott Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,611+1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$3,196+Base Rent$1,535 - $3,502Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,611 - $3,366
Waymark
1501 NW 56th St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,744+1 BED$2,101+2 BEDS$3,338+Base Rent$1,732 - $3,872Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,744 - $3,873
AMLI Mark24
2428 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,179Base Rent$2,170 - $3,875Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,179 - $3,884
Sunset Electric
1111 E Pine St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
-
|STUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,199+
Maplewood Park
3815 NE 4th St, Renton, WA 98056 -
|1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,964+
Serra Vista Apartment Homes
15517 40th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$1,635+Base Rent$1,507 - $1,894Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,603 - $1,990
Park 120
120 W Casino Rd, Everett, WA 98204 -
Price Drop. $395 OffSTUDIO$1,509+1 BED$1,767+2 BEDS$2,563+
Skye Apartments
500 Wall St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Price Drop. $268 Off|
-
Price Drop. $266 Off|1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$1,769+3 BEDS$2,289+
ReNew on James
6248 S 242nd Pl, Kent, WA 98032 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,549 - $2,449
Parker Landing
4600 Davis Ave S, Renton, WA 98055 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $652 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,642+1 BED$3,135+2 BEDS$4,237+3 BEDS$9,859+Base Rent$2,572 - $11,144Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,642 - $11,214
McKenzie
2202 Eighth Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,042+2 BEDS$3,172+Base Rent$2,035 - $3,711Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,042 - $3,697
Thornton Place
337 NE 103rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Price Drop. $243 OffSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$3,065+3 BEDS$4,915+
Centennial Tower & Court
2515 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,946+2 BEDS$2,017+3 BEDS$2,800+
Griffis North Creek
20225 Bothell Everett Hwy, Bothell, WA 98012 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,377Base Rent$2,372 - $2,436Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,377 - $2,437
AMLI Waterfront
50 University St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Price Drop. $391 Off|STUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,144+2 BEDS$4,142+
Griffis Seattle Waterfront
888 Western Ave, Seattle, WA 98104 -
|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,895+
Casablanca Apartment Homes
10710 Evergreen Way, Everett, WA 98204 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|
-
Price Drop. $810 Off|1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,359+
ReNew Dash Point
31004 19th Pl SW, Federal Way, WA 98023 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $342 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,363+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,360+Base Rent$1,339 - $3,035Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,363 - $3,052
Central Park East
15207 NE 16th Pl, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $476 Off|1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,195+
Park 212 Apartment Homes
7300 213th Pl SW, Edmonds, WA 98026 -
Price Drop. $333 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,801+2 BEDS$1,984+3 BEDS$2,362+Base Rent$1,758 - $2,541Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,801 - $2,584
Alaire Apartment Homes
510 Stevens Ave SW, Renton, WA 98057 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,538+
Copperstone Apartment Homes
420 85th Pl SW, Everett, WA 98204 -
Price Drop. $297 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,169+1 BED$2,763+2 BEDS$4,222+4 BEDS$8,399+Base Rent$2,164 - $9,125Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,169 - $8,399
Soma Towers
288 106th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,798+3 BEDS$2,305+
Trillium Heights
12240 Daphne Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,624+3 BEDS$4,676+Base Rent$3,580 - $5,062Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,624 - $5,106
Avignon
15850 NE 98th Way, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 Month Free
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,112+1 BED$2,130+2 BEDS$3,225+
Infinity Capitol Hill Apartments
1414 10th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Price Drop. $193 Off|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,993+2 BEDS$2,717+
Woodin Creek Village
17300 135TH Ave NE, WOODINVILLE, WA 98072 -
Price Drop. $168 Off|1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,328+
Vibe Apartments
25220 109th Pl SE, Kent, WA 98030