Apartments for Rent near Nickerson Business Park in Seattle, WA - Page 3
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,795+
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,086Base Rent$2,009 - $2,109Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,086 - $2,186
Skyview 3322
3322 So 222nd Pl, Kent, WA 98032 -
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,385+3 BEDS$3,115+
Taluswood Apartments
4208 236th St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,517+1 BED$2,702+2 BEDS$4,159+3 BEDS$6,120+Base Rent$2,512 - $6,372Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,517 - $6,363
AMLI Arc
1800 Boren Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,450+
Novo
18025 SE 272nd St, Covington, WA 98042 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$2,478+2 BEDS$3,375+
624 Yale
624 Yale Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,995+
Parla
9176 Holman Rd NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,218+2 BEDS$3,461+
Anthology Apartments
1610 Anthology Ave NW, Issaquah, WA 98027 -
Price Drop. $263 Off|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,372+
Latitude 112
125 SW 112th St, Seattle, WA 98168 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$2,657+Base Rent$1,731 - $3,023Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,738 - $2,902
Muir
1601 S Lane St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,719+1 BED$2,291+2 BEDS$4,648+Base Rent$1,719 - $8,675Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,719 - $4,648
Alexan 100
100 Denny Way, Seattle, WA 98109 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,483+1 BED$2,588+2 BEDS$3,869+Base Rent$2,468 - $4,423Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,483 - $4,093
Marlowe
1146 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,828+1 BED$2,066+2 BEDS$3,487+Base Rent$1,828 - $3,660Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,828 - $3,487
Everlight
8709 161st Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,873+1 BED$2,573+2 BEDS$3,601+3 BEDS$4,852+Base Rent$1,820 - $4,814Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,873 - $4,867
Connection on Broadway
118 Broadway E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,234+1 BED$2,820+2 BEDS$3,537+Base Rent$2,217 - $4,136Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,234 - $4,043
Arras
12282 NE 12th Ln, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,806+1 BED$1,906+2 BEDS$2,602+Base Rent$1,790 - $3,957Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,806 - $3,827
Parkside Esterra Park
15551 NE Turing St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good Value1 BED$2,477+2 BEDS$3,001+
North at Totem Lake Apartments
12670 120th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,216+1 BED$2,703+2 BEDS$4,215+3 BEDS$7,292+Base Rent$2,211 - $10,387Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,216 - $10,392
REN
2014 Fairview Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,325+
Midtown 64 Apartments
24615 64th Ave S, Kent, WA 98032 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,693+1 BED$1,973+Base Rent$1,645 - $3,165Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,693 - $3,088
Arlo
4720 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,732+
Melody Jabooda Apartments
2101 S Grand St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,570+2 BEDS$10,545+3 BEDS$23,970+Base Rent$3,500 - $23,900Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,570 - $23,970
The Residences at Rainier Square
1340 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Price Drop. $898 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,879+1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$4,060+3 BEDS$7,430+Base Rent$1,283 - $8,750Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $8,840
The Waverly
210 8th Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,722+1 BED$1,830+
Green Leaf Shoreline
17567 15th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$4,000+Base Rent$1,995 - $5,226Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,045 - $4,000
Ballard Yards
2417 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $485 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,124+1 BED$2,298+2 BEDS$3,855+Base Rent$2,098 - $4,319Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,124 - $4,345
Verde Esterra Park
2808 Calder Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,699+
Farm by Vintage
4015 133rd St SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,550+
Marquee Living
22632 SE 240th St, Maple Valley, WA 98038 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,773+1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$3,312+3 BEDS$4,399+
The Hemlock
8704 Greenwood Ave N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,624+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$3,955+Base Rent$1,619 - $6,803Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,624 - $4,100
Tapestry
104 12th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,475Base Rent$2,425 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $3,545
Artix
400 Queen Anne Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,707+
The Aries at Bitter Lake
916 N 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98133 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$3,280+Base Rent$1,486 - $3,556Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,493 - $3,491
Mason & Main
209 12th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,072+1 BED$2,704+2 BEDS$4,764+3 BEDS$5,124+Base Rent$1,978 - $7,328Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,072 - $6,259
Skyglass
757 Thomas St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,565+1 BED$2,890+2 BEDS$5,880+3 BEDS$5,395+
The Confidential
2315 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Price Drop. $700 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$3,291+3 BEDS$5,001+Base Rent$1,981 - $9,806Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,062 - $9,887
Alexan Woodinville
14311 Woodinville Redmond Rd, Woodinville, WA 98072 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,470+
Modera Shoreline
17888 Linden Ave N, Shoreline, WA 98133