Apartments for Rent near Harvard Mansion in Seattle, WA - Page 7
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $392 Off|STUDIO$1,111+1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,478+
Ivy Ridge Apartments
4730 21st Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,875+
Northbrook Place Apartments
10215 Lake City Way, Seattle, WA 98125 -
STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,298+3 BEDS$1,467+
La Madera Apartments
28620 Pacific Hwy S, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,773+1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$3,312+
The Hemlock
8704 Greenwood Ave N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,943+1 BED$2,261+2 BEDS$3,461+
Hue Apartments
8460 164th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Village Lane Apartments
1779 Village Ln SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,796+1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$3,250+
East Howe Steps
1823 Eastlake Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,125+
Northern Lights
4402 212th St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,325+
Westhampton
333 S 320th St, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
-
1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,300+
95th Court Apartments
16405 NE 95th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,978+2 BEDS$2,157+3 BEDS$2,723+
The Retreat at Bothell
18101 126th Ave NE, Bothell, WA 98011 -
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,328+
Beaver Creek
4807 200th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
-
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$1,955+Base Rent$1,820 - $2,380Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,825 - $2,385
Orchard Ridge
3805 164th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,068+3 BEDS$2,684+
COLLINS JUNCTION
4727 200th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,211+1 BED$2,847+2 BEDS$3,614+Base Rent$2,206 - $4,358Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,211 - $4,363
AMLI Spring District
1375 121st Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$3,788+3 BEDS$8,394+Base Rent$2,152 - $9,140Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,160 - $8,394
The Danforth
1425 Spring St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,426+3 BEDS$3,034+Base Rent$2,396 - $4,748Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,426 - $4,592
Bella Vista
2100 Lake Washington Blvd N, Renton, WA 98056 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,710+
Regency Woods
1650 Eagle Ridge Dr S, Renton, WA 98055 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$77+3 BEDS$90+4 BEDS$3,450+
Meridian Green Townhomes
11305 SE Kent Kangley Rd, Kent, WA 98030 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $314 Off1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$2,379+3 BEDS$3,615+
The Ridgedale
14111-14201 SE 6th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Price Drop. $589 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,728+1 BED$1,708+2 BEDS$3,294+Base Rent$1,703 - $3,445Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,708 - $3,450
Ballard on the Park
2233 NW 58th St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Discounts1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$1,999+
Cobble Court
345 Pacific Ave N, Pacific, WA 98047 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$2,012+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,195Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,712 - $2,212
Aspire Apartments at Mountlake Terrace
5424 212Th St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,145+
Village Fair
309 NE Fairgrounds Rd, Bremerton, WA 98311 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,608+Base Rent$1,421 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $1,908
Irwin Park
10925 SE 259th St, Kent, WA 98030 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,432+1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$2,401+
Haven
25426 98th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98030 -
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,843+1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$2,818+Base Rent$1,827 - $3,846Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,843 - $3,862
Hyde Square
15400 NE 20th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,332+1 BED$3,062+2 BEDS$4,062+3 BEDS$5,432+Base Rent$2,295 - $5,395Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $5,432
Lux
1000 100th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,599+
Roosevelt Station
6810 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,118+2 BEDS$3,882+Base Rent$3,102 - $5,330Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,118 - $4,932
Ascent South Lake Union
1145 Republican St, Seattle, WA 98109