Apartments for Rent near Harvard Mansion in Seattle, WA - Page 4
-
|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,422+1 BED$1,732+2 BEDS$2,612+3 BEDS$7,170+
Ovation
702 Spring St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
-
Price Drop. $195 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,693+1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$3,903+Base Rent$1,645 - $4,014Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,693 - $3,903
Arlo
4720 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
|STUDIO$1,386+1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,732+
Melody Jabooda Apartments
2101 S Grand St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,820+2 BEDS$9,444+3 BEDS$22,470+Base Rent$3,750 - $23,900Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,820 - $23,970
The Residences at Rainier Square
1340 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Price Drop. $898 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,928+1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$3,914+3 BEDS$7,340+Base Rent$1,283 - $8,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,283 - $8,750
The Waverly
210 8th Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,495+
Kinect @ Lynnwood
4200 Alderwood Mall Blvd, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,473+1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$3,550+
Radiate
15808 Bear Creek Pky, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,830+
Green Leaf Shoreline
17567 15th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
STUDIO$1,266+3 BEDS$2,375+
The Rise on Madison - Affordable Housing
1400 Madison St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$3,770+Base Rent$1,995 - $4,026Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,045 - $4,000
Ballard Yards
2417 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,124+1 BED$2,405+2 BEDS$3,849+Base Rent$2,098 - $4,313Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,124 - $4,339
Verde Esterra Park
2808 Calder Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,699+
Farm by Vintage
4015 133rd St SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,307+
Adara at SeaTac
15311 33rd Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,383+1 BED$2,152+2 BEDS$2,948+
Eastline Central
16502 Cleveland St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,475Base Rent$2,425 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $3,545
Artix
400 Queen Anne Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,311+3 BEDS$3,370+
Bell Alderwood
2927 Alderwood Mall Blvd, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,707+
The Aries at Bitter Lake
916 N 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98133 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$3,280+Base Rent$1,461 - $3,859Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,735
Mason & Main
209 12th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,015+
Nordic Tower
1446 NW 53rd St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,583+
Alta Norra
17712 15th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$3,004+3 BEDS$4,445+
Eastline Grand
16595 Redmond Way, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,005+1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$2,735+3 BEDS$4,090+
The Piper
17305 NE 67th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,875+
Traxx Apartments
23905 Van Ry Blvd, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,812+3 BEDS$5,600+
Copal
13166 NE 15th St, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,326+1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,121+
Tavin
8511 15th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,201+2 BEDS$2,749+3 BEDS$3,100+
Highlands at Silverdale
11530 Bella Vista Ave NW, Silverdale, WA 98383 -
Price Drop. $850 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,312+2 BEDS$3,455+3 BEDS$5,001+Base Rent$2,231 - $9,806Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,312 - $9,887
Alexan Woodinville
14311 Woodinville Redmond Rd, Woodinville, WA 98072 -
|
-
STUDIO$1,132+1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,652+
Uncle Bob's Place
417 8th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98104 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,470+
Modera Shoreline
17888 Linden Ave N, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,984+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$3,154+
AVIA on Pike Street
1011 Pike St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,637+
Ovation at Paine Field 55+ Senior Community
12025-12026 Highway 99, Everett, WA 98204 -
Rent Special
-
|1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,375+
Crosspointe
35810 16th Ave S, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Good Value1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,568+3 BEDS$3,163+
eaves Redmond Campus
15606 NE 40th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good Value
-
Discounts
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,240+2 BEDS$3,355+
AVA Esterra Park
15301 NE Turing St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $260 OffSTUDIO$1,965+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,105+3 BEDS$4,730+
Avalon Esterra Park
2690 152nd Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052