Apartments for Rent near Harvard Mansion in Seattle, WA - Page 11
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$3,166+Base Rent$1,570 - $3,510Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,570 - $3,510
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,197+2 BEDS$4,032+Base Rent$3,195 - $9,595Required Monthly Fees$2 - $37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,197 - $9,632
Vela
140 Lake St S, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Price Drop. $377 Off
-
STUDIO$1,616+1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$2,061+3 BEDS$2,368+
Polaris at Together Center
16225 NE 87th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,050+
Summit Vista
1410 Wendell Ave SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366 -
Price Drop. $237 OffSTUDIO$1,311+1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$1,941+
Polaris at Eastgate
13300 SE Eastgate Way, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,362+
Ardea Senior Apartments
12700 116th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,249
Atrium - Welcome to South Seattle’s Newest Modern Living Experience — Steps From the Light Rail
7324 Martin Luther King Junior Way S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$3,108+Base Rent$2,045 - $7,260Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,119 - $3,888
Swell
821 S Washington St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,075+
Beautifully Renovated 1 & 2 Bedroom Apartments in Lynnwood!
5620 183rd St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98037 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,762+4 BEDS$2,400+5 BEDS$3,910+
Panorama
9624 Frontier Ave SE, Snoqualmie, WA 98065 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,075+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,175Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,175
Timber Flats
27400 132nd Ave SE, Kent, WA 98042 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,252+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,652 - $2,252
Beacon View
1701 12th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,850+
Mill Pond Apartments
703 47th St SE, Auburn, WA 98092 -
1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$1,949+
ReNew Waterview
1617 W Admiralty Heights Ln, Bremerton, WA 98312 -
1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,565+
Sterling Ridge
11328 SE Kent Kangley Rd, Kent, WA 98030 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,400+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,665 - $2,460
North Country Manor Apartments
16720 North Rd, Bothell, WA 98012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,956+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,408+Base Rent$1,786 - $5,919Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,849 - $2,658
The Diplomat
12188 Cloudy Peak Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,064+2 BEDS$2,382+3 BEDS$2,728+Base Rent$2,027 - $3,060Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,064 - $3,097
Shorewood
3209 Shorewood Dr, Mercer Island, WA 98040 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,725Base Rent$1,717 - $2,374Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,725 - $1,795
Cascadia Pointe
8710 5th Ave W, Everett, WA 98204 -
Good Value1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$2,300+
Hillcrest Estates
1007 130th Ave SW, Everett, WA 98204 -
1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,633+3 BEDS$2,457+
Sunset Three Twenty
1901 SW 320th St, Federal Way, WA 98023 -
Price Drop. $426 Off1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$1,872+
Hangar 128 Apartments
13031 8th Ave W, Everett, WA 98204 -
Discounts1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,598+
Ridge & Shores
31912 3rd Ln SW, Federal Way, WA 98023 -
1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$2,379+
Waterford Apartments
2020 Lake Heights Dr, Everett, WA 98208 -
-
Price Drop. $337 OffSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$1,737+3 BEDS$825+
Campus View I
4322 7th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$1,736+Base Rent$1,684 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,690 - $1,985
Fulton's Crossing and Landing
120 SE Everett Mall Way, Everett, WA 98208 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$1,999+
Alister Parx I
12102 4th Ave W, Everett, WA 98204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,567+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,618+Base Rent$1,427 - $3,826Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $3,924
Novi at Queen Anne
312 2nd Ave W, Seattle, WA 98119 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,385+1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$3,625+
Metro 112 Apartments
317 112th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Price Drop. $324 OffSTUDIO$1,732+1 BED$1,922+2 BEDS$2,797+
LEVA on Market
1545 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,895+
Campo Basso Apartment Homes
15923 Highway 99, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,589+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$3,142+Base Rent$1,582 - $4,360Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,589 - $3,888
Cielo
800 Seneca St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Good Value1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,250+
Wilderness Village
22435 SE 240th St, Maple Valley, WA 98038 -
1 BED$5,505+2 BEDS$9,370+3 BEDS$23,675+
Two Lincoln Tower
10485 NE 6th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -