Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near BevMo! Plaza in Seattle, WA - Page 8

29,837 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,542+
    1 BED
    $1,990+
    2 BEDS
    $3,293+
    3 BEDS
    $3,957+

    Canopy

    18815 Aurora Ave N, Shoreline, WA 98133
    (844) 415-0676
  2. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $2,613+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $3,185
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $3,185

    Corner 63

    6300 9th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115
    (205) 927-6219
  3. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,196+
    1 BED
    $2,726+
    2 BEDS
    $3,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,190 - $5,445
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,196 - $5,451

    Broadstone Strata

    4906 25th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105
    (206) 800-8928
  4. Price Drop. $231 Off
    1 BED
    $1,813+
    2 BEDS
    $2,164+
    3 BEDS
    $2,683+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,718 - $2,890
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Total Monthly Price$1,813 - $2,985

    Ascend Meadowdale

    6101 State Highway 303 NE, Bremerton, WA 98311
    (206) 855-3484
  5. Price Drop. $423 Off
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,844+
    3 BEDS
    $1,766+
    4 BEDS
    $1,989+

    Creston Point

    13445 Martin Luther King Jr Way, Seattle, WA 98178
    (425) 620-3236
  6. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,116+
    1 BED
    $2,315+
    2 BEDS
    $3,188+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,091 - $3,563
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,116 - $3,188

    Allez Apartments

    8397 158th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052
    (425) 629-8910
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,338+
    1 BED
    $2,439+
    2 BEDS
    $4,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,338 - $7,419
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,338 - $4,823

    Alley 111

    11011 NE 9th St, Bellevue, WA 98004
    (425) 620-2261
  8. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,432+
    1 BED
    $1,664+
    2 BEDS
    $1,594+
    3 BEDS
    $2,401+

    Haven

    25426 98th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98030
    (253) 246-1341
  9. Price Drop. $340 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,753+
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $2,702+
    3 BEDS
    $3,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,597 - $5,008
    Required Monthly Fees$13 - $19
    Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $4,402

    Jackson Apartments

    2401 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98144
    (425) 448-8635
  10. Price Drop. $270 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,553+

    900 Rainier

    900 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144
    (844) 548-2903
  11. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,350+
    1 BED
    $2,995+
    2 BEDS
    $4,395+

    Arrivé

    2116 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121
    (206) 385-1802
  12. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,733+
    1 BED
    $2,012+
    2 BEDS
    $2,407+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $3,144
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,733 - $2,582

    M Street

    910 8th Ave, Seattle, WA 98104
    (206) 489-3546
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.