Apartments for Rent near BevMo! Plaza in Seattle, WA - Page 4
-
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,569+1 BED$2,307+2 BEDS$4,745+Base Rent$1,569 - $8,675Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,569 - $4,745
Alexan 100
100 Denny Way, Seattle, WA 98109 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,459+1 BED$2,574+2 BEDS$3,869+Base Rent$2,444 - $4,423Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,459 - $4,093
Marlowe
1146 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,743+1 BED$1,968+2 BEDS$3,318+Base Rent$1,743 - $3,838Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,743 - $3,532
Everlight
8709 161st Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,873+1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$3,601+3 BEDS$4,852+Base Rent$1,820 - $4,814Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,873 - $4,867
Connection on Broadway
118 Broadway E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,215+1 BED$2,759+2 BEDS$3,537+Base Rent$2,198 - $4,113Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,215 - $4,020
Arras
12282 NE 12th Ln, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,806+1 BED$1,906+2 BEDS$2,602+Base Rent$1,790 - $3,973Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,806 - $3,842
Parkside Esterra Park
15551 NE Turing St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,145+
Postmark Apartments
17233 15th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,216+1 BED$2,703+2 BEDS$4,215+3 BEDS$7,292+Base Rent$2,211 - $10,387Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,216 - $10,392
REN
2014 Fairview Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,422+1 BED$1,732+2 BEDS$2,612+3 BEDS$7,170+
Ovation
702 Spring St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,693+1 BED$1,943+Base Rent$1,645 - $3,165Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,693 - $3,088
Arlo
4720 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,386+1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,732+
Melody Jabooda Apartments
2101 S Grand St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,820+2 BEDS$9,444+3 BEDS$23,970+Base Rent$3,750 - $23,900Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,820 - $23,970
The Residences at Rainier Square
1340 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Price Drop. $898 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,828+1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$3,970+3 BEDS$7,340+Base Rent$1,283 - $8,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,283 - $8,750
The Waverly
210 8th Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,473+1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$3,550+
Radiate
15808 Bear Creek Pky, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,617+
Green Leaf Shoreline
17567 15th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$3,770+Base Rent$1,995 - $4,026Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,045 - $4,000
Ballard Yards
2417 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,124+1 BED$2,405+2 BEDS$3,849+Base Rent$2,098 - $4,313Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,124 - $4,339
Verde Esterra Park
2808 Calder Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,699+
Farm by Vintage
4015 133rd St SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012 -
|STUDIO$1,426+1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,778+
Nimbus
2701 Rockefeller Ave, Everett, WA 98201 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,614+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$3,955+Base Rent$1,609 - $6,803Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,614 - $4,100
Tapestry
104 12th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$3,280+Base Rent$1,486 - $3,556Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,493 - $3,530
Mason & Main
209 12th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Price Drop. $304 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,102+1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$4,252+3 BEDS$5,124+Base Rent$2,008 - $7,328Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,102 - $6,259
Skyglass
757 Thomas St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,583+
Alta Norra
17712 15th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,627+1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$2,646+
Zinnia
2300 N 147th St, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,005+1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$2,735+3 BEDS$4,090+
The Piper
17305 NE 67th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$2,275+
Alcove at Seahurst Apartments
14001 Ambaum Blvd sw, Burien, WA 98166 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,049+
Yugo Seattle Lothlorien
4730 University Way NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|STUDIO$2,099+2 BEDS$1,099+4 BEDS$1,199+5 BEDS$1,409+
Theory U District
4759 15th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $505 Off|STUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,015+
Nordic Tower
1446 NW 53rd St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Good Value1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$2,608+3 BEDS$3,453+
eaves Redmond Campus
15606 NE 40th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
2 Months Free
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$3,205+3 BEDS$3,955+
Avalon Newcastle Commons
13398 Newcastle Commons Dr, Newcastle, WA 98059 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$3,145+3 BEDS$3,735+
Avalon Bothell Commons
12207 NE 191st St, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,115+1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$3,485+
AVA Esterra Park
15301 NE Turing St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $270 OffSTUDIO$2,515+1 BED$2,435+2 BEDS$3,815+3 BEDS$4,085+
Avalon Redmond Campus
15602 NE 40th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $430 OffSTUDIO$2,040+1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$3,840+3 BEDS$7,697+
Avalon Belltown Towers
210 Wall St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Price Drop. $260 OffSTUDIO$1,880+1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$3,015+3 BEDS$4,725+
Avalon Esterra Park
2690 152nd Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,145+1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,375+
Avalon Meydenbauer
10410 NE 2nd St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,205+2 BEDS$3,950+
AVA Capitol Hill
1530 Belmont Ave, Seattle, WA 98122