Apartments for Rent near Scott Plaza in Seatac, WA - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $334 Off|
-
Discounts|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,550+
Marquee Living
22632 SE 240th St, Maple Valley, WA 98038 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,773+1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$3,312+3 BEDS$4,399+
The Hemlock
8704 Greenwood Ave N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$2,435+
The Ruby
308 Tacoma Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,614+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$3,955+Base Rent$1,609 - $6,803Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,614 - $4,100
Tapestry
104 12th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$3,145+3 BEDS$3,735+
Avalon Bothell Commons
12207 NE 191st St, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,383+1 BED$2,152+2 BEDS$2,948+
Eastline Central
16502 Cleveland St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
2 Months Free|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,475Base Rent$2,425 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $3,545
Artix
400 Queen Anne Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,707+
The Aries at Bitter Lake
916 N 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98133 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$3,280+Base Rent$1,486 - $3,556Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,493 - $3,530
Mason & Main
209 12th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Price Drop. $304 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,102+1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$4,252+3 BEDS$5,124+Base Rent$2,008 - $7,328Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,102 - $6,259
Skyglass
757 Thomas St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|STUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,015+
Nordic Tower
1446 NW 53rd St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,565+1 BED$2,940+2 BEDS$7,495+3 BEDS$5,395+
The Confidential
2315 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,625+
Moraine
1402 Tacoma Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,583+
Alta Norra
17712 15th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$3,004+3 BEDS$4,445+
Eastline Grand
16595 Redmond Way, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $270 OffSTUDIO$2,515+1 BED$2,435+2 BEDS$3,815+3 BEDS$4,085+
Avalon Redmond Campus
15602 NE 40th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,627+1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$2,646+
Zinnia
2300 N 147th St, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,549+Base Rent$1,293 - $3,932Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $2,931
Aspire11
1011 S 11th St, Tacoma, WA 98405 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,005+1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$2,735+3 BEDS$4,090+
The Piper
17305 NE 67th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,381+Base Rent$1,802 - $2,619Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,883 - $2,700
Alta University Place
2211 68th Avenue Ct W, University Place, WA 98466 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,472+1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,372+Base Rent$1,470 - $3,045Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $3,047
The LINE
132 NE 145th St, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,875+
Traxx Apartments
23905 Van Ry Blvd, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,812+3 BEDS$5,600+
Copal
13166 NE 15th St, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,326+1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,121+
Tavin
8511 15th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,201+2 BEDS$2,749+3 BEDS$3,140+
Highlands at Silverdale
11530 Bella Vista Ave NW, Silverdale, WA 98383 -
-
Price Drop. $850 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$3,291+3 BEDS$5,001+Base Rent$1,981 - $9,806Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,062 - $9,887
Alexan Woodinville
14311 Woodinville Redmond Rd, Woodinville, WA 98072 -
Rent Special
-
|
-
STUDIO$1,132+1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,652+
Uncle Bob's Place
417 8th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,470+
Modera Shoreline
17888 Linden Ave N, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,115+2 BEDS$3,110+3 BEDS$4,425+Base Rent$3,040 - $5,244Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,110 - $5,245
AMLI Redmond Way
16771 Redmond Way, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,766+1 BED$2,226+2 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,695 - $3,450Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,766 - $3,521
Prose Southcenter
500 Baker Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,030+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,560+3 BEDS$4,225+
Modera Bridle Trails
13033 NE 70th Pl, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Victory Northgate
1000 NE Northgate Way, Seattle, WA 98125