Apartments for Rent near Saffron in Sammamish, WA - Page 4
-
Good Value
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,766+1 BED$2,226+2 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,695 - $3,450Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,766 - $3,521
Prose Southcenter
500 Baker Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,030+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,560+3 BEDS$4,225+
Modera Bridle Trails
13033 NE 70th Pl, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Price Drop. $569 OffSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$1,930+
Victory Northgate
1000 NE Northgate Way, Seattle, WA 98125 -
2 Months Free
-
STUDIO$1,779+1 BED$2,214+2 BEDS$2,924+
Views at Angle Lake
19922 28th Ave S, SeaTac, WA 98198 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,138+2 BEDS$2,895+
Adara at Totem Lake
12337 120th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,788+2 BEDS$4,687+
1075 Lenora
1075 Lenora St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good Value1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,043+3 BEDS$2,463+
Hearthstone at Merrill Creek
1901 Merrill Creek Pky, Everett, WA 98203 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,245+1 BED$2,718+2 BEDS$3,505+
Avalon Bellevue
11000 NE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $386 Off|
-
Good Value1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,568+3 BEDS$3,163+
eaves Redmond Campus
15606 NE 40th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$3,349+
Hawthorne Apartments
1618 Bellevue Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,049+
Yugo Seattle Lothlorien
4730 University Way NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,920+2 BEDS$3,365+Base Rent$1,920 - $5,404Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,920 - $3,430
The Mercer Apartment Homes
7650 SE 27th St, Mercer Island, WA 98040 -
Price Drop. $516 Off|
-
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,550+4 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,475
Nordheim Court UW Student Apartments
5000 25th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,262+
Grammercy
17425 120th Ln SE, Renton, WA 98058 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$3,681+3 BEDS$2,825+
Riverpark Apartments
15803 Bear Creek Pky, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $391 Off
-
|STUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,175+
Camelot Apartment Homes
11030 Evergreen Way, Everett, WA 98204 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,174+1 BED$2,409+2 BEDS$3,626+3 BEDS$4,956+Base Rent$2,169 - $5,881Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,174 - $5,886
AMLI Wallingford
1850 N 34th St, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Price Drop. $392 Off|STUDIO$1,111+1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,478+
Ivy Ridge Apartments
4730 21st Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
STUDIO - 1 BEDCall for Rent
John Winthrop Apartments
1020 Seneca St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,697+1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,809+
Griffis Belltown
2400 Elliott Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good Value
-
Discounts
-
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,636+1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$3,186+Base Rent$1,560 - $3,615Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,636 - $3,471
Waymark
1501 NW 56th St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,767+1 BED$2,126+2 BEDS$3,333+Base Rent$1,755 - $3,854Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,767 - $3,866
AMLI Mark24
2428 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,179Base Rent$2,170 - $3,875Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,179 - $3,884
Sunset Electric
1111 E Pine St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$2,885+
Avalon Alderwood
2510 164th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Price Drop. $260 OffSTUDIO$1,965+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,105+3 BEDS$4,730+
Avalon Esterra Park
2690 152nd Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Rent Special|
-
|
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,062+1 BED$2,647+2 BEDS$3,820+
Kinects Tower
1823 Minor Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
|STUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,199+
Maplewood Park
3815 NE 4th St, Renton, WA 98056 -
|1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$70+3 BEDS$2,964+
Serra Vista Apartment Homes
15517 40th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,595+Base Rent$1,487 - $1,806Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,583 - $1,902
Park 120
120 W Casino Rd, Everett, WA 98204