Apartments for Rent near Fairwood Shopping Center in Renton, WA - Page 12
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$3,714+
The Carter on The Park
7508 159th Pl NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,715+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,435+
Simon's Mill Apartments
2629 Meridian Ave E, Edgewood, WA 98371 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+4 BEDS$1,314+Base Rent$1,314 - $1,772Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $1,772
Parsonage
4138 Brooklyn Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
STUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,850+
Bell Overlake
3040 148th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 BED$1,651+2 BEDS$1,943+3 BEDS$2,208+4 BEDS$2,420+
Promenade
12902 SE 312th St, Auburn, WA 98092 -
Price Drop. $333 Off
-
Price Drop. $893 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,774+
South Hill by Vintage
14108 Meridian Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
Price Drop. $352 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,724+1 BED$2,300+Base Rent$1,716 - $3,400Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,724 - $3,277
Center Steps
225 Roy St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
STUDIO$2,101+1 BED$2,403+2 BEDS$3,112+
The Bond Apartments
6180 E Lake Sammamish Pky NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$2,526+3 BEDS$2,645+
Monarch
26285 238th Ln SE, Maple Valley, WA 98038 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,985+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,440+
Bell Marymoor Park
6335 180th Pl NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,743+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,299+Base Rent$1,736 - $2,950Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,743 - $2,728
Ethos
2200 W Meeker St, Kent, WA 98032 -
3 BEDS$2,342+4 BEDS$2,577+5 BEDS$2,849+
Redmond Ridge
11099 Eastridge Dr NE, Redmond, WA 98053 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$3,328+Base Rent$1,942 - $3,593Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $3,641
Mariblu at Southcenter 55+ Active Adult Apartments
411 Baker Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188 -
Price Drop. $290 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,470+1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,394+
Griffis Shoreline
15560 Westminster Way N, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,640+1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$3,580+
Bell Totem Lake
12655 120th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,191+1 BED$2,543+2 BEDS$2,762+3 BEDS$8,132+
The Margot
75 102nd Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$1,549+
Cedar Park Senior Affordable Apartments
12740 30th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,538+1 BED$2,521+2 BEDS$4,697+3 BEDS$6,550+
The Ivey on Boren
2019 Boren Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,792+2 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,786 - $2,649Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,792 - $2,555
Roystone
5 W Roy St, Seattle, WA 98119 -
Price Drop. $270 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,358+1 BED$2,965+2 BEDS$4,725+
The Ayer
1000 Virginia St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,327+1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$3,956+3 BEDS$6,283+Base Rent$2,203 - $7,328Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,203 - $6,283
Main Street Flats
10655 Main St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,198+1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,725+
Spectra
17620 NE 69th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052 -
-
Price Drop. $432 OffSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,986+
Willow Crossing
6901 Martin Luther King Jr Way S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,420+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,690+4 BEDS$1,515+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,500Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $2,500
The Accolade
4126 12th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,899+
QUINN BY VINTAGE
20057 Ballinger Way NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,450+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$7,750+Base Rent$2,295 - $7,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,450 - $7,750
Boardwalk
434 Kirkland Way, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,915+
Legacy Plaza Senior Living
17 S Division St, Auburn, WA 98001 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$761+1 BED$819+2 BEDS$978+3 BEDS$1,124+
Capella at Esterra Park
2710 Tagore Ave, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good Value
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals