Apartments for Rent near South Meridian Plaza in Puyallup, WA - Page 3
-
|
-
1 Month Free
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,267+
Grammercy
17425 120th Ln SE, Renton, WA 98058 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,899+
Tustin Apartment Homes
10520 Creek St SE, Yelm, WA 98597 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,537+1 BED$1,801+Base Rent$1,511 - $3,103Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,537 - $1,831
Knol Apartments
11239 SE 260th St, Kent, WA 98030 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,350+
The Lodge at Peasley Canyon
32200 Military Rd S, Federal Way, WA 98001 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,450+
Novo
18025 SE 272nd St, Covington, WA 98042 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,795+
Whispering Brook Apartments
23407 16th Ave S, Des Moines, WA 98198 -
STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,298+3 BEDS$1,467+
La Madera Apartments
28620 Pacific Hwy S, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
|STUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,105+
1500 Orchard Apartments
1502 S Orchard St, Tacoma, WA 98465 -
-
Price Drop. $287 Off|
-
-
2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,600+
Lipoma Firs Townhomes
18002 Lipoma Firs E, Puyallup, WA 98374 -
1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,325+
Westhampton
333 S 320th St, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,475+2 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,805Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,650
Sixth & Alder
3118 6th Ave, Tacoma, WA 98406 -
STUDIO$1,555+1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,895+
The Larson
3706 Larson Ln W, University Place, WA 98466 -
Price Drop. $330 Off
-
Price Drop. $295 Off
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,125+
The Heights
102 23rd Ave SW, Puyallup, WA 98371 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,495+
Hiddenvale
5726 59th Street Ct W, University Place, WA 98467 -
Discounts1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,104+
Riverside Park Apartments
3107 E Main, Puyallup, WA 98372 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,443+1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$1,642+Base Rent$1,436 - $2,353Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,360
Avana at South Station
4708 Southcenter Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188 -
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Price Drop. $260 OffSTUDIO$1,367+1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,993+
The Seasons at Lea Hill Village
12722 SE 312th St SE, Auburn, WA 98092 -
Price Drop. $306 Off1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,975+
Enchanted Woods
2020 S 360th St, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Discounts1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,035+
Cobble Court
345 Pacific Ave N, Pacific, WA 98047 -
1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$1,983+3 BEDS$2,763+
Stonepointe University Place
3806 78th Avenue Ct W, University Place, WA 98466 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,608+Base Rent$1,442 - $1,809Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $1,918
Irwin Park
10925 SE 259th St, Kent, WA 98030 -
Price Drop. $495 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,466+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$1,946+3 BEDS$2,282+Base Rent$1,461 - $3,391Required Monthly Fees$5 - $6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,466 - $2,283
Britton Place
6655 Britton Pky NE, Lacey, WA 98516 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,955+
The Marq on Martin Apartments
8515 Litt Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98516 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,329+3 BEDS$2,980+
207 East
207 Meridian Ave E, Edgewood, WA 98371 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,173+3 BEDS$2,449+
Glacier Run Apartments
12020 Sunrise Blvd E, Puyallup, WA 98374 -
Good Value1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,968+3 BEDS$2,389+4 BEDS$2,461+
Watermark
31655 Military Rd S, Auburn, WA 98001 -
Price Drop. $158 OffSTUDIO$564+1 BED$604+2 BEDS$1,386+
Koz at the Dome
304 Puyallup Ave, Tacoma, WA 98421 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$1,725+
The Larson
7645 Pacific Ave, Tacoma, WA 98408 -
Price Drop. $221 OffSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,650+
The Thomas
7823 Pacific Ave, Tacoma, WA 98408 -
2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$2,745+4 BEDS$3,450+
Meridian Green Townhomes
11305 SE Kent Kangley Rd, Kent, WA 98030