Apartments for Rent near College Marketplace in Poulsbo, WA - Page 8
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+4 BEDS$1,314+Base Rent$1,314 - $1,772Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $1,772
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,899+4 BEDS$2,300+5 BEDS$2,685+
Gateway Apartments
13105 21st Dr SE, Everett, WA 98208 -
Price Drop. $893 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $352 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,724+1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$3,863+Base Rent$1,716 - $4,003Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,724 - $3,863
Center Steps
225 Roy St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,233
Welcome to Lakeview! - Live in Luxury & Style in the heart of Eastlake
2227 Yale Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,386+
Griffis Shoreline
15560 Westminster Way N, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
STUDIO$1,790+1 BED$2,130+2 BEDS$3,580+
Bell Totem Lake
12655 120th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,191+1 BED$2,518+2 BEDS$2,762+3 BEDS$8,132+
The Margot
75 102nd Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,538+1 BED$2,311+2 BEDS$4,672+3 BEDS$6,550+
The Ivey on Boren
2019 Boren Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,542+2 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,536 - $2,549Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,555
Roystone
5 W Roy St, Seattle, WA 98119 -
Price Drop. $270 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,358+1 BED$2,965+2 BEDS$4,725+
The Ayer
1000 Virginia St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,327+1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$4,023+3 BEDS$6,283+Base Rent$2,203 - $7,328Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,203 - $6,283
Main Street Flats
10655 Main St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
-
Price Drop. $532 OffSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,986+
Willow Crossing
6901 Martin Luther King Jr Way S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,420+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,690+4 BEDS$1,515+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,500Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $2,500
The Accolade
4126 12th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$2,273+3 BEDS$2,230+4 BEDS$2,472+
Four Corners Apartments
8102 Evergreen Way, Everett, WA 98203 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$2,098+3 BEDS$2,526+
Camber
1231 NE McWilliams Rd, Bremerton, WA 98311 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,855+1 BED$2,029+Base Rent$1,825 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,855 - $2,029
Morado Bothell
10416 NE 185th St, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$3,166+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,510Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $3,510
State Street
1700 21st Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Price Drop. $317 Off
-
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,246
Atrium - Welcome to South Seattle’s Newest Modern Living Experience — Steps From the Light Rail
7324 Martin Luther King Junior Way S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$3,108+Base Rent$1,900 - $7,260Required Monthly Fees$52 - $74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,974 - $4,233
Swell
821 S Washington St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,075+
Beautifully Renovated 1 & 2 Bedroom Apartments in Lynnwood!
5620 183rd St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98037 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $216 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,049+
ReNew Waterview
1617 W Admiralty Heights Ln, Bremerton, WA 98312 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,400+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,665 - $2,460
North Country Manor Apartments
16720 North Rd, Bothell, WA 98012 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,491+3 BEDS$2,672+4 BEDS$4,441+Base Rent$1,862 - $4,404Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,899 - $4,441
Shorewood
3209 Shorewood Dr, Mercer Island, WA 98040 -
1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,100+
Trailwood Apartment Homes
8501 Willows Rd NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $426 Off1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,008+
Hangar 128 Apartments
13031 8th Ave W, Everett, WA 98204 -
1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,329+
Waterford Apartments
2020 Lake Heights Dr, Everett, WA 98208 -
-
Price Drop. $337 OffSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$1,737+3 BEDS$825+
Campus View I
4322 7th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$1,782+Base Rent$1,618 - $2,488Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,002
Fulton's Crossing and Landing
120 SE Everett Mall Way, Everett, WA 98208 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$1,999+
Alister Parx I
12102 4th Ave W, Everett, WA 98204