Apartments for Rent near College Marketplace in Poulsbo, WA - Page 2
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,028+1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$3,224+Base Rent$2,023 - $3,907Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,028 - $3,907
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,293+2 BEDS$3,652+3 BEDS$4,780+
Onni South Lake Union
112 Boren Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
|1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$2,215+
Olympic Village
1381 NE Fairgrounds Rd, Bremerton, WA 98311 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,924+Base Rent$1,737 - $4,745Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,742 - $4,545
Sitka
1255 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
|
-
Price Drop. $328 Off|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,049+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,099+
Trailside
4801 24th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,499+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,800
Aubrey Studios - Under New Management
4730 20th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,995+
Executive Estates
1227 NE 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,213+3 BEDS$2,813+
The Hawthorne Apartments
14701 Main St, Mill Creek, WA 98012 -
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,641+
Northbrook Place Apartments
10215 Lake City Way, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $652 Off|
-
|
-
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,495+1 BED$3,026+2 BEDS$4,103+3 BEDS$9,328+Base Rent$2,425 - $10,613Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,495 - $10,683
McKenzie
2202 Eighth Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,042+2 BEDS$3,172+Base Rent$2,035 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,042 - $3,697
Thornton Place
337 NE 103rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Price Drop. $243 OffSTUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$3,065+3 BEDS$4,790+
Centennial Tower & Court
2515 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,699+
Crystal Springs Apartments
702 W Casino Rd, Everett, WA 98204 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,826+2 BEDS$2,017+3 BEDS$2,800+
Griffis North Creek
20225 Bothell Everett Hwy, Bothell, WA 98012 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,499+2 BEDS$1,999+
Arabella Apartment Homes II
1221 NE 180th St, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,332Base Rent$2,327 - $2,417Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $2,418
AMLI Waterfront
50 University St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Price Drop. $391 Off|1 BED$2,144+2 BEDS$4,142+
Griffis Seattle Waterfront
888 Western Ave, Seattle, WA 98104 -
|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,895+
Casablanca Apartment Homes
10710 Evergreen Way, Everett, WA 98204 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,288+Base Rent$1,391 - $3,563Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $3,565
Luxe at Meridian
10306 Meridian Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,185+
Park 212 Apartment Homes
7300 213th Pl SW, Edmonds, WA 98026 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,556+
Copperstone Apartment Homes
420 85th Pl SW, Everett, WA 98204 -
Price Drop. $297 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,169+1 BED$2,763+2 BEDS$4,222+4 BEDS$10,555+Base Rent$2,164 - $11,469Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,169 - $10,555
Soma Towers
288 106th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$2,280+
Trillium Heights
12240 Daphne Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,355+1 BED$3,115+2 BEDS$4,276+
Avalon Towers Bellevue
10349 NE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,424+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$2,299+
Anthem on 12th
103 12th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,480+
Marq West Seattle
3261 SW Avalon Way, Seattle, WA 98126 -
Price Drop. $546 Off|STUDIO$1,991+1 BED$2,134+2 BEDS$2,735+
Infinity Capitol Hill Apartments
1414 10th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Price Drop. $193 Off|STUDIO$1,709+1 BED$1,993+2 BEDS$2,723+
Woodin Creek Village
17300 135TH Ave NE, WOODINVILLE, WA 98072 -