Apartments for Rent near High Point Shopping Center in Port Orchard, WA - Page 4
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,072+1 BED$2,704+2 BEDS$4,750+3 BEDS$5,124+Base Rent$1,978 - $7,328Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,072 - $6,259
-
Price Drop. $505 Off|STUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,015+
Nordic Tower
1446 NW 53rd St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,565+1 BED$2,890+2 BEDS$5,880+3 BEDS$5,395+
The Confidential
2315 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,625+
Moraine
1402 Tacoma Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,583+
Alta Norra
17712 15th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Price Drop. $270 OffSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$3,710+3 BEDS$4,030+
Avalon Redmond Campus
15602 NE 40th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
2 Months Free|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,308+1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$2,531+Base Rent$1,306 - $3,847Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,912
Aspire11
1011 S 11th St, Tacoma, WA 98405 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,404+Base Rent$1,802 - $2,619Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,883 - $2,700
Alta University Place
2211 68th Avenue Ct W, University Place, WA 98466 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,472+1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$2,372+Base Rent$1,470 - $3,045Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $3,047
The LINE
132 NE 145th St, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,875+
Traxx Apartments
23905 Van Ry Blvd, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,812+3 BEDS$5,600+
Copal
13166 NE 15th St, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,724+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,220+
Tavin
8511 15th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
Rent Special
-
|
-
STUDIO$1,132+1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,652+
Uncle Bob's Place
417 8th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,470+
Modera Shoreline
17888 Linden Ave N, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,831+1 BED$2,151+2 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,760 - $3,450Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,831 - $3,521
Prose Southcenter
500 Baker Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,030+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,560+3 BEDS$4,225+
Modera Bridle Trails
13033 NE 70th Pl, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,767+2 BEDS$2,121+
Vintage at the Overlook
10811 47th Ave S, Tukwila, WA 98178 -
Price Drop. $569 OffSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$1,930+
Victory Northgate
1000 NE Northgate Way, Seattle, WA 98125 -
2 Months Free
-
STUDIO$1,779+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,924+
Views at Angle Lake
19922 28th Ave S, SeaTac, WA 98198 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,138+2 BEDS$2,895+
Adara at Totem Lake
12337 120th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,788+2 BEDS$4,687+
1075 Lenora
1075 Lenora St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,275+
Alcove at Seahurst Apartments
14001 Ambaum Blvd sw, Burien, WA 98166 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,415+1 BED$2,798+2 BEDS$3,475+
Avalon Bellevue
11000 NE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $386 Off|STUDIO$1,595+2 BEDS$2,682+
Excalibur Apartment Homes
123 NE 112th Ave, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good Value1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$2,608+3 BEDS$3,248+
eaves Redmond Campus
15606 NE 40th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
|STUDIO$1,747+1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$3,080+
Theas Landing
1705 Dock St, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$3,350+
Hawthorne Apartments
1618 Bellevue Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,970Base Rent$1,970 - $3,056Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,970 - $2,200
The Mercer Apartment Homes
7650 SE 27th St, Mercer Island, WA 98040 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|
-
Price Drop. $394 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,582+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,283 - $2,013
Lodge at Madrona Ridge
3202 S Mason Ave, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,418+Base Rent$1,504 - $2,592Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,628
The Fairways
4901 Fairwood Blvd NE, Tacoma, WA 98422 -
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,550+4 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,475
Nordheim Court UW Student Apartments
5000 25th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Good Value1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,267+
Grammercy
17425 120th Ln SE, Renton, WA 98058