Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Tuscany Plaza in Pasco, WA - Page 2

1,392 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Island View Apartments
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,857
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $3,250
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,857 - $1,877

    Island View Apartments

    1529 Columbia Park Trl, Richland, WA 99352
    (509) 316-2313
  2. Building Photo - Grandridge Place
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,821+
    3 BEDS
    $2,197+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,819 - $4,002
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,821 - $2,437

    Grandridge Place

    725 N Center Pky, Kennewick, WA 99336
    (509) 410-1763
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,557+
    2 BEDS
    $1,507+
    3 BEDS
    $1,992+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $1,985
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,507 - $1,992

    Riverpointe

    2550 Duportail St, Richland, WA 99352
    (509) 567-2401
  4. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    720 N 25th Ct Unit 3

    720 N 25th Ct, Pasco, WA 99301
  5. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700

    4203 W Kennewick Ave Unit #5

    4203 W Kennewick Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  6. Building Photo - Shoreline Village
    1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+
    3 BEDS
    $1,695+

    Shoreline Village

    2555 Duportail St, Richland, WA 99352
  7. Building Photo - Wildflower
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,347+
    2 BEDS
    $1,586+

    Wildflower

    530 N Edison St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,107+
    2 BEDS
    $1,328+
    3 BEDS
    $1,534+
    4 BEDS
    $1,401+

    Silver Creek Apartments

    9315 Chapel Hill Blvd, Pasco, WA 99301
  9. STUDIO
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    3 BEDS
    $1,300+

    The Towns on Fallon

    4335 Fallon Dr, West Richland, WA 99353
  10. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,450

    Paradise 88

    7850 Paradise Way, West Richland, WA 99353
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,171+
    2 BEDS
    $1,351+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,144 - $1,346
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,171 - $1,373

    Maple Ridge

    69 Jadwin Ave, Richland, WA 99352
  12. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,524+

    Badger Canyon

    10251 Ridgeline Dr, Kennewick, WA 99338
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,051+
    1 BED
    $925+
    2 BEDS
    $1,107+
    3 BEDS
    $1,277+

    Heatherstone

    1114 W 10th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  14. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    3 BEDS
    $1,868+

    Broadmoor

    10305 Chapel Hill Blvd, Pasco, WA 99301
Showing 42 of 223 results, Page 2 of 6
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.