Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sam's Plaza in Lacey, WA

5,997 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $3,725+

    Rook

    1502 Fawcett Ave, Tacoma, WA 98402
    (253) 527-6724
  2. |
    STUDIO
    $1,850+
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,800+

    Trouve

    34816 1st Ave South, Federal Way, WA 98003
    (253) 259-3656
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,485+
    3 BEDS
    $3,406+

    The Rigney

    6021 Orchard St W, University Place, WA 98467
    (877) 366-0577
  4. 1 BED
    $1,589+
    2 BEDS
    $1,643+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,558 - $2,257
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,288

    Callen

    1404 Brittany Ln NE, Lacey, WA 98516
    (360) 634-4568
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,249+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+

    Moraine

    1402 Tacoma Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98402
    (253) 201-7016
  6. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,308+
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $2,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,306 - $3,801
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,898

    Aspire11

    1011 S 11th St, Tacoma, WA 98405
    (253) 319-3805
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,888+
    2 BEDS
    $2,486+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,807 - $2,889
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,888 - $2,970

    Alta University Place

    2211 68th Avenue Ct W, University Place, WA 98466
    (470) 944-3465
  8. STUDIO
    $1,550+
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,150

    Arrow Apartments

    7415 Hawks Prairie Rd NE, Lacey, WA 98516
    (360) 634-0094
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,770+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    3 BEDS
    $2,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $2,620
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,715

    The Elowen

    5224 15th Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98516
    (360) 515-4715
  10. Price Drop. $320 Off
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $2,009+

    Briarstone

    1809 105th Street Ct S, Tacoma, WA 98444
    (253) 423-7386
  11. Price Drop. $376 Off
    1 BED
    $1,283+
    2 BEDS
    $1,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,823
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,283 - $1,856

    Lodge at Madrona Ridge

    3202 S Mason Ave, Tacoma, WA 98409
    (253) 201-1430
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,540+
    2 BEDS
    $1,823+
    3 BEDS
    $2,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,504 - $2,604
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,640

    The Fairways

    4901 Fairwood Blvd NE, Tacoma, WA 98422
    (253) 796-8432
  13. 1 BED
    $1,574+
    2 BEDS
    $1,816+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,543 - $2,074
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,105

    1202 Pearl

    1202 N Pearl St, Tacoma, WA 98406
    (253) 541-9184
  14. Price Drop. $501 Off
    1 BED
    $1,479+
    2 BEDS
    $1,529+
    3 BEDS
    $1,949+

    Terravista

    416 111th Street Ct E, Tacoma, WA 98445
    (866) 534-2802
  15. Price Drop. $295 Off
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+

    Bellamonte

    11216 18th Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98444
    (253) 527-5092
  16. Price Drop. $661 Off
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $1,844+
    3 BEDS
    $2,284+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,562 - $2,735
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,767

    Smyth

    3425 Polo Club Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98501
    (360) 995-1930
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Sam's Plaza in Lacey, WA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 5,997 apartments near Sam's Plaza Mall in Lacey, WA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Sam's Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Lacey, WA!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.