Apartments for Rent near Coal Creek Marketplace in Newcastle, WA - Page 9
-
-
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$2,012+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,667 - $2,267
Aspire Apartments at Mountlake Terrace
5424 212Th St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,296+3 BEDS$3,138+
Brackett Apartments
9501 244th St SW, Edmonds, WA 98020 -
1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$1,899+4 BEDS$2,549+
Axis Apartments
12118 Highway 99, Everett, WA 98204 -
Good Value1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,145+
Village Fair
309 NE Fairgrounds Rd, Bremerton, WA 98311 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,638+Base Rent$1,421 - $1,839Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $1,948
Irwin Park
10925 SE 259th St, Kent, WA 98030 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,432+1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$2,401+
Haven
25426 98th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98030 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,976+
The Windsor
4415 NE 5th St, Renton, WA 98059 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,843+1 BED$2,356+2 BEDS$2,818+Base Rent$1,827 - $3,846Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,843 - $3,862
Hyde Square
15400 NE 20th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,118+2 BEDS$4,226+Base Rent$3,102 - $5,330Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,118 - $4,932
Ascent South Lake Union
1145 Republican St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,753+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,702+3 BEDS$3,224+Base Rent$1,597 - $5,008Required Monthly Fees$13 - $19Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $4,402
Jackson Apartments
2401 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$2,965+
207 East
207 Meridian Ave E, Edgewood, WA 98371 -
Price Drop. $285 OffSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,250+
Napoleon Apartment Homes
1515 Tacoma Ave, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
Price Drop. $540 Off2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$1,899+4 BEDS$1,999+
Puget Park
13127 Meridian Ave S, Everett, WA 98208 -
Price Drop. $158 OffSTUDIO$564+1 BED$604+2 BEDS$1,386+
Koz at the Dome
304 Puyallup Ave, Tacoma, WA 98421 -
2 Months Free
-
-
2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$2,745+4 BEDS$3,450+
Meridian Green Townhomes
11305 SE Kent Kangley Rd, Kent, WA 98030 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,395+
Greenwood Place Apartments
14307 Greenwood Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
1 BED$1,650
Alba Gardens; A garden community that exudes the feeling of "Home"
23913 111th Pl SE, Kent, WA 98031 -
1 BED$2,000+3 BEDS$3,687+4 BEDS$5,053+5 BEDS$1,000+
Metro 5000 Apartments | Furnished Student Housing in Seattle U-District Near University of Washin...
5000 12th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
-
Price Drop. $191 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,250+
Addison on Fourth Apartments
308 4th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98104 -
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$1,307
Modern Studio Apartments Near University of Washington | Furnished Options Available at Greta Apa...
4746 20th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$1,425
Modern Studios in Desirable Capitol Hill Neighborhood!
1420 E Howell St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Exceptional Value