Apartments for Rent near Terrace Village in Mountlake Terrace, WA - Page 17
-
STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,650+ -
1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,095+Juanita Brook Apartments
11230 NE 132nd St, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Rent Special
-
-
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,750+
Mountainview Apartments
10625 22nd Pl S, Seattle, WA 98168 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,688+Base Rent$1,291 - $2,242Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,409 - $1,948
The Berkshire
1300 Eagle Ridge Dr S, Renton, WA 98055 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,608+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$1,915+Base Rent$1,586 - $2,059Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,608 - $2,081
Linden Highlands
17520 Linden Ave N, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,230+3 BEDS$2,703+Base Rent$1,811 - $2,908Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,816 - $2,913
Bay Court at Harbour Pointe
11108 Chennault Beach Rd, Mukilteo, WA 98275 -
Good Value1 BED$2,359+2 BEDS$2,707+3 BEDS$3,517+
The Highlands at Wynhaven
1460 NE Hawthorne St, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,422+Base Rent$1,319 - $1,674Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,422 - $1,777
Arterra
711 W Casino Rd, Everett, WA 98204 -
Good Value1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,925+3 BEDS$3,599+
Redmond Place
8935 160th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
STUDIO$1,655+1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,150+
Echo Lake Apartment Homes
1150 N 192nd St, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,282+3 BEDS$3,658+
Bailey Farm
1225 183rd St SE, Bothell, WA 98012 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,786+4 BEDS$1,980+
Olympic Pointe Apartments
3100 SE Orlando St, Port Orchard, WA 98366 -
1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$1,813+3 BEDS$2,691+
The Colony at Bear Creek
18100 NE 95th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $312 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$2,278+Base Rent$1,560 - $7,468Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,571 - $2,288
Keyway Apartments
1800 Sidney Ave, Port Orchard, WA 98366 -
1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,787+3 BEDS$3,289+
Pinnacle Sonata
23940 40th Dr SE, Bothell, WA 98021 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,237+3 BEDS$3,077+
Vesta
18666 Redmond Way, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,076+1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,502+Base Rent$1,024 - $3,292Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,076 - $3,344
Slate Apartments
3040 17th Ave W, Seattle, WA 98119 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Edge
3101 SW Avalon Way, Seattle, WA 98126 -
2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,125+
Fairway Lane Apartments
3873 NW Fairway Ln, Bremerton, WA 98312 -
-
1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,450+
Canyon Springs
15914 44th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,147+3 BEDS$3,057+
Canyon Pointe
1630 228th St SE, Bothell, WA 98021 -
1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,599+
Heritage Ridge
16619 Larch Way, Lynnwood, WA 98037 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,035+Base Rent$1,620 - $2,090Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,090
Kendall Ridge
15301 NE 20th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$3,080+
Sheridan Beach Terrace
15530 Bothell Way NE, Lake Forest Park, WA 98155 -
STUDIO$1,707+1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,687+
Beaumont
14001 NE 183rd St, Woodinville, WA 98072 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,090+Base Rent$1,820 - $2,180Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,820 - $2,180
Hampton Greens
4747 148th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,677+3 BEDS$3,729+
Foothill Commons
898 NE 137th Ave, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,226Base Rent$1,950 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,226 - $2,276
Woodbrook
525 112th St SE, Everett, WA 98208 -
Good Value1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$2,605+
On the Green Apartment Homes
12303 Harbour Pointe Blvd, Mukilteo, WA 98275 -
Good Value1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,199+
Campbell Run
13305 NE 171st St, Woodinville, WA 98072 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,158Base Rent$3,150 - $3,199Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,158 - $3,207
12 Central Square
10290 NE 12th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,169+1 BED$2,207+2 BEDS$2,987+
Park Hill at Issaquah
22500 S E 56th St, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,383+2 BEDS$2,136+3 BEDS$3,067+
Summerwalk at Klahanie
3850 Klahanie Dr SE, Issaquah, WA 98029