Apartments for Rent near Surprise Lake Square in Milton, WA - Page 9
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,095+
-
1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,225+
Linden Lane Apartments
2505 E Main St, Puyallup, WA 98372 -
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,895
Copperstone Luxury Apartments and Townhomes
8801 Copperstone Ave SW, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$1,778+
The Hideaway at University Place
7654 40th St W, University Place, WA 98466 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,700+
Radcliffe Place Senior Living
13510 SE 272nd St, Kent, WA 98042 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,000+
Brighton Place
8615 83rd Street Ct SW, Lakewood, WA 98498 -
STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,895+
Catalina Community
2210 132nd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,277+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,625+
Washington Park Apartments
11020 SE Kent Kangley Rd, Kent, WA 98030 -
Good Value1 BED$2,501+2 BEDS$2,935+3 BEDS$3,171+Vue Issaquah
906 NE Lilac St, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
Rent Special -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$2,090+3 BEDS$2,485+Base Rent$1,527 - $3,292Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,646 - $2,810
The Becket
17333 121st Ln SE, Renton, WA 98058 -
Price Drop. $351 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,511+3 BEDS$2,716+Base Rent$2,480 - $2,989Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,511 - $3,020
Vista Ridge
201 Mt Park Blvd SW, Issaquah, WA 98027 -
STUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,200+
Pennington Apartments
702 Martin Luther King Jr Way, Tacoma, WA 98405 -
-
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,382+
Meridian Court Senior Affordable Apartments
31420 23rd Ave S, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,929+3 BEDS$2,649+
ReNew Water's Edge
6305 S 238th Pl, Kent, WA 98032 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,254+2 BEDS$3,850+
Angeline Apartments
4801 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Price Drop. $658 OffSTUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,815+
The Mill at First Hill
1000 8th Ave, Seattle, WA 98104 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$1,682+3 BEDS$2,331+
Lake Washington Apartments
9061 Seward Park Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,599+
LARC at Kent (Senior Housing 55+)
1001 1st Ave N, Kent, WA 98032 -
Price Drop. $311 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315Base Rent$1,195Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,315
iStudios
3825 S Junett St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,850+
The Edge Apartments
2818 E Meridian Ave, Edgewood, WA 98371 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,265+3 BEDS$2,595+
Karlo Apartments
8811 31st Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98516 -
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,250+
Hillside Apartments
18426 Veterans Memorial Dr E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391 -
STUDIO$750+1 BED$835+2 BEDS$1,035+3 BEDS$1,135+
Hong Kong Apartments
507-511 Maynard Ave S, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$2,807+Base Rent$1,681 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,686 - $2,807
Alvista 240
24028 SE 110th Pl, Kent, WA 98030 -
2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,800+
Victorian Row Apartments
1234 S King St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Good Value1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,350+
Residences at 3295
3295 SW Avalon Way, Seattle, WA 98126 -
Good Value1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$2,925+3 BEDS$3,350+
The Timbers at Issaquah Ridge
23425 SE Black Nugget Rd, Issaquah, WA 98029