Apartments for Rent near Surprise Lake Square in Milton, WA - Page 4
-
Rent Special|
-
STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,298+3 BEDS$1,467+
La Madera Apartments
28620 Pacific Hwy S, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,218+2 BEDS$3,461+
Anthology Apartments
1610 Anthology Ave NW, Issaquah, WA 98027 -
|STUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,105+
1500 Orchard Apartments
1502 S Orchard St, Tacoma, WA 98465 -
-
Price Drop. $287 Off|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,395+
Village Lane Apartments
1779 Village Ln SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|
-
-
2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,600+
Lipoma Firs Townhomes
18002 Lipoma Firs E, Puyallup, WA 98374 -
1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,325+
Westhampton
333 S 320th St, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Discounts1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,035+
Cobble Court
345 Pacific Ave N, Pacific, WA 98047 -
1 BED$1,650
Alba Gardens; A garden community that exudes the feeling of "Home"
23913 111th Pl SE, Kent, WA 98031 -
-
1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$1,983+3 BEDS$2,763+
Stonepointe University Place
3806 78th Avenue Ct W, University Place, WA 98466 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,608+Base Rent$1,442 - $1,809Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $1,918
Irwin Park
10925 SE 259th St, Kent, WA 98030 -
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,753+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,702+3 BEDS$3,224+Base Rent$1,597 - $5,008Required Monthly Fees$13 - $19Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $4,402
Jackson Apartments
2401 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,329+3 BEDS$2,980+
207 East
207 Meridian Ave E, Edgewood, WA 98371 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,173+3 BEDS$2,449+
Glacier Run Apartments
12020 Sunrise Blvd E, Puyallup, WA 98374 -
Good Value1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,968+3 BEDS$2,389+4 BEDS$2,461+
Watermark
31655 Military Rd S, Auburn, WA 98001 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,599+
LARC at Burien (Senior Housing 55+)
11670 Des Moines Memorial Dr, Burien, WA 98168 -
Price Drop. $158 OffSTUDIO$564+1 BED$604+2 BEDS$1,386+
Koz at the Dome
304 Puyallup Ave, Tacoma, WA 98421 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,475+2 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,805Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,650
Sixth & Alder
3118 6th Ave, Tacoma, WA 98406 -
STUDIO$1,555+1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,895+
The Larson
3706 Larson Ln W, University Place, WA 98466 -
1 BED$1,891+2 BEDS$2,264+
Haven Apartments
4999 Sidney Rd SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367 -
Price Drop. $221 OffSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,650+
The Thomas
7823 Pacific Ave, Tacoma, WA 98408 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $295 Off
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,125+
The Heights
102 23rd Ave SW, Puyallup, WA 98371 -
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$2,012+2 BEDS$2,415+Base Rent$1,567 - $3,159Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,590
M Street
910 8th Ave, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,495+
Hiddenvale
5726 59th Street Ct W, University Place, WA 98467 -
Price Drop. $423 Off1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,844+3 BEDS$1,766+4 BEDS$1,989+
Creston Point
13445 Martin Luther King Jr Way, Seattle, WA 98178 -
Discounts1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,104+
Riverside Park Apartments
3107 E Main, Puyallup, WA 98372 -
Good Value1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,350+
Maple Crossing
21900 SE Wax Rd, Maple Valley, WA 98038 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,443+1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$1,642+Base Rent$1,436 - $2,353Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,360
Avana at South Station
4708 Southcenter Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188 -
-
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,426+3 BEDS$3,034+Base Rent$2,396 - $4,723Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,426 - $4,568
Bella Vista
2100 Lake Washington Blvd N, Renton, WA 98056