Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Surprise Lake Square in Milton, WA - Page 6

13,145 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,638+
    3 BEDS
    $2,166+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,273 - $2,591
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,627

    Avana Star Lake

    2211 S STAR LAKE Rd, FEDERAL WAY, WA 98003
    (206) 460-1584
  2. Price Drop. $977 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,012+
    1 BED
    $1,915+
    2 BEDS
    $2,789+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $2,834
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,915 - $2,874

    Forge West Seattle

    4435 35th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126
    (206) 278-3408
  3. Price Drop. $893 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,315+
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+

    Hana

    101 6th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98104
    (206) 557-6403
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,743+
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690 - $2,950
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $2,728

    Ethos

    2200 W Meeker St, Kent, WA 98032
    (253) 487-0440
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,707+
    1 BED
    $1,737+
    2 BEDS
    $2,283+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,654 - $2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,707 - $2,305

    Wellstone

    12535 Bridgeport Way SW, Lakewood, WA 98499
    (253) 201-2312
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,600+
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $3,166+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $3,510
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $3,510

    State Street

    1700 21st Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144
    (206) 488-0499
  7. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,974+
    2 BEDS
    $3,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $7,260
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,974 - $3,888

    Swell

    821 S Washington St, Seattle, WA 98104
    (602) 806-1427
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,619+
    3 BEDS
    $2,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,175
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,195

    Timber Flats

    27400 132nd Ave SE, Kent, WA 98042
    (253) 466-9974
  9. 1 BED
    $1,090+
    2 BEDS
    $1,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,090 - $1,225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,225

    The Woodmark

    2425 S 96th St, Tacoma, WA 98444
    (253) 466-7961
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,482+
    3 BEDS
    $2,672+
    4 BEDS
    $4,441+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,862 - $4,404
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,899 - $4,441

    Shorewood

    3209 Shorewood Dr, Mercer Island, WA 98040
    (425) 961-9247
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.