Apartments for Rent near Maple Leaf Square in Mill Creek, WA - Page 16
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,140+Base Rent$2,140 - $3,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,140 - $3,195 -
1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,298+3 BEDS$1,492+Winton Woods
20043 Winton Ln NW, Poulsbo, WA 98370 -
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,906+2 BEDS$2,096+Base Rent$1,900 - $2,330Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,906 - $2,336
Destinations Lynnwood 61+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
19501 40th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
-
STUDIO$1,696+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,550+
Timberlake Park Apartments
4615 W Lake Sammamish Pky SE, Issaquah, WA 98027 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,501+3 BEDS$2,957+Base Rent$1,800 - $2,950Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $2,957
Park on 20th
10227 20th St SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,608+1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$1,915+Base Rent$1,586 - $2,059Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,608 - $2,081
Linden Highlands
17520 Linden Ave N, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,858+2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,923+Base Rent$1,853 - $3,128Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,858 - $3,133
Bay Court at Harbour Pointe
11108 Chennault Beach Rd, Mukilteo, WA 98275 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,777+2 BEDS$1,727+Base Rent$1,624 - $1,674Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,727 - $1,777
Arterra
711 W Casino Rd, Everett, WA 98204 -
1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$1,813+3 BEDS$2,691+
The Colony at Bear Creek
18100 NE 95th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $444 Off1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,499+
The Knolls at Inglewood Hill
22626 NE Inglewood Hill Rd, Sammamish, WA 98074 -
STUDIO$2,169+1 BED$2,207+2 BEDS$3,067+3 BEDS$3,167+
Park Hill at Issaquah
22500 S E 56th St, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
Good Value1 BED$2,359+2 BEDS$2,707+3 BEDS$3,809+
The Highlands at Wynhaven
1460 NE Hawthorne St, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,687+3 BEDS$3,309+
Pinnacle Sonata
23940 40th Dr SE, Bothell, WA 98021 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$2,077+3 BEDS$2,737+
Canyon Pointe
1630 228th St SE, Bothell, WA 98021 -
STUDIO$1,617+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,579+
Beaumont
14001 NE 183rd St, Woodinville, WA 98072 -
1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$2,767+3 BEDS$3,739+
Foothill Commons
898 NE 137th Ave, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,289+
Parkwood at Mill Creek
15520 Mill Creek Blvd, Mill Creek, WA 98012 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$2,289+3 BEDS$3,119+
The Trails of Redmond
16539 NE 35th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 BED$2,167+2 BEDS$2,497+3 BEDS$3,329+
Montebello
12000 131st Ln NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$2,217+3 BEDS$3,299+
Piedmont
15309 NE 13th Pl, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$2,477+3 BEDS$2,989+
Castle Creek
7000 132nd Pl SE, Newcastle, WA 98059 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,617+2 BEDS$1,807+
The Elliot at Mukilteo
9507 49th Ave W, Mukilteo, WA 98275 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,000+
Heron View Apartment Homes
18249 73rd Ave NE, Kenmore, WA 98028 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,925+3 BEDS$3,599+
Redmond Place
8935 160th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,176Base Rent$1,950 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,176 - $2,276
Woodbrook
525 112th St SE, Everett, WA 98208 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,968+Base Rent$1,397 - $4,653Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $1,968
Shelton Eastlake
2359 Franklin Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,599+
Wildreed
10101 SE 7th Ave, Everett, WA 98208 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,774Base Rent$2,766 - $3,761Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,774 - $3,089
12 Central Square
10290 NE 12th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
1 BED$2,434+2 BEDS$3,098+
Edition Apartments
18420 102nd Ave NE, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $315 Off
-
Good Value
-
Good Value2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,625+
On the Green Apartment Homes
12303 Harbour Pointe Blvd, Mukilteo, WA 98275 -
1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,880+
Arterra Woods Apartments
9627 NE 195th Cir, Bothell, WA 98011