Apartments for Rent near Prime Square in Marysville, WA - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $440 OffSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,133+
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,808+2 BEDS$2,080+3 BEDS$2,501+
CARVEL HARBOUR POINTE
4500 Harbour Pointe Blvd, Mukilteo, WA 98275 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,299
The Vintage at Arlington Senior Apartments
625 S Stillaguamish Ave, Arlington, WA 98223 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,267+3 BEDS$2,607+Base Rent$1,857 - $3,350Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,863 - $3,057
Avana One Six Four
3333 164th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,313+1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,838+Base Rent$1,290 - $2,115Required Monthly Fees$23Total Monthly Price$1,313 - $2,138
3030 Lake City
3030 NE 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Price Drop. $203 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,667 - $3,078Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,673 - $2,220
Mirabella
805 112th St SE, Everett, WA 98208 -
Price Drop. $204 OffSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,155+
Park Edmonds Apartment Homes
8123 236th St, Edmonds, WA 98026 -
1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$1,835+
Park 210 Apartment Homes
7309 210TH St SW, Edmonds, WA 98026 -
STUDIO$1,475+2 BEDS$1,895+
Pinewood Square Apartment Homes
6500 208th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
Price Drop. $565 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$1,995+
The District
17716 Bothell Everett Hwy, Bothell, WA 98012 -
Price Drop. $198 OffSTUDIO$1,565+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,035+
Pacific Park Apartment Homes
23231 Highway 99, Edmonds, WA 98026 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,767+2 BEDS$2,659+3 BEDS$3,185+Base Rent$1,677 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,767 - $3,230
Spencer 68
6711 NE 182nd St, Kenmore, WA 98028 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,511+
Greens of Merrill Creek
1707 Merrill Creek Pky, Everett, WA 98203 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$1,996+Base Rent$1,800 - $2,340Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,806 - $2,346
Destinations Lynnwood 61+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
19501 40th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$1,866+3 BEDS$2,713+Base Rent$1,808 - $2,977Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,825 - $2,784
Keeler's Corner
4525 164th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,626+1 BED$1,887+2 BEDS$2,733+
The Villas at Beardslee
19128 112th Ave, Bothell, WA 98011 -
3 BEDS$1,987+4 BEDS$2,209+
Scriber Creek Apartments
20921 44th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,899+4 BEDS$2,300+5 BEDS$2,685+
Gateway Apartments
13105 21st Dr SE, Everett, WA 98208 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,701+2 BEDS$2,137+
VINTAGE AT MILL CREEK
4111 133rd St SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,346+3 BEDS$2,291+4 BEDS$2,541+
Riverview Apartments
1622 E Marine View Dr, Everett, WA 98201 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,386+
Griffis Shoreline
15560 Westminster Way N, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
Good Value
-
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,899+
QUINN BY VINTAGE
20057 Ballinger Way NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,273+3 BEDS$2,230+4 BEDS$2,472+
Four Corners Apartments
8102 Evergreen Way, Everett, WA 98203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,855+1 BED$2,029+Base Rent$1,825 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,855 - $2,029
Morado Bothell
10416 NE 185th St, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,075+
Beautifully Renovated 1 & 2 Bedroom Apartments in Lynnwood!
5620 183rd St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98037 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,390+3 BEDS$2,800+Base Rent$1,840 - $3,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,840 - $3,150
Motto Apartments
2100 172nd St NE, Marysville, WA 98271 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,400+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,665 - $2,460
North Country Manor Apartments
16720 North Rd, Bothell, WA 98012 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,965Base Rent$1,957 - $2,596Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,965 - $2,035
Cascadia Pointe
8710 5th Ave W, Everett, WA 98204 -
Good Value1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$2,300+
Hillcrest Estates
1007 130th Ave SW, Everett, WA 98204 -
Price Drop. $426 Off1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,008+
Hangar 128 Apartments
13031 8th Ave W, Everett, WA 98204 -
1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,329+
Waterford Apartments
2020 Lake Heights Dr, Everett, WA 98208 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$1,782+Base Rent$1,618 - $2,488Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,002
Fulton's Crossing and Landing
120 SE Everett Mall Way, Everett, WA 98208 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$1,999+
Alister Parx I
12102 4th Ave W, Everett, WA 98204