Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Allen Creek Crossing in Marysville, WA - Page 3

7,841 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,825+
    2 BEDS
    $2,005+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,820 - $2,380
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $2,385

    Orchard Ridge

    3805 164th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087
    (206) 745-3405
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,712+
    2 BEDS
    $2,012+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,712 - $3,012

    Aspire Apartments at Mountlake Terrace

    5424 212Th St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043
    (425) 428-6071
  3. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,315+
    3 BEDS
    $2,737+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899 - $2,731
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,315 - $2,737

    Quartz Creek

    4710 212th St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043
    (206) 745-4258
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,581+
    2 BEDS
    $1,731+
    3 BEDS
    $1,993+
    4 BEDS
    $2,225+

    The Vantage

    12909 Mukilteo Speedway, Lynnwood, WA 98087
    (425) 217-3089
  5. STUDIO
    $1,855+
    1 BED
    $2,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $2,029

    Morado Bothell

    10416 NE 185th St, Bothell, WA 98011
    (425) 287-5243
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $1,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,613 - $2,540
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,050

    Fulton's Crossing and Landing

    120 SE Everett Mall Way, Everett, WA 98208
    (360) 512-7986
  7. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,660
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,652 - $2,365
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $1,748

    Saratoga

    11812 E Gibson Rd, Everett, WA 98204
    (425) 321-3421
  8. 1 BED
    $1,887+
    2 BEDS
    $2,239+
    3 BEDS
    $2,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,881 - $3,350
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,887 - $2,877

    Avana One Six Four

    3333 164th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087
    (206) 401-8754
  9. Price Drop. $210 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,313+
    1 BED
    $1,463+
    2 BEDS
    $1,838+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $2,115
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Total Monthly Price$1,313 - $2,138

    3030 Lake City

    3030 NE 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98125
    (206) 207-8957
  10. Price Drop. $203 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,758+
    3 BEDS
    $2,278+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,752 - $3,314
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,758 - $2,395

    Mirabella

    805 112th St SE, Everett, WA 98208
    (425) 521-6978
  11. 1 BED
    $1,846+
    2 BEDS
    $2,731+
    3 BEDS
    $3,278+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,677 - $5,000
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,846 - $3,426

    Spencer 68

    6711 NE 182nd St, Kenmore, WA 98028
    (425) 522-8439
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,816+
    2 BEDS
    $1,866+
    3 BEDS
    $2,713+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $2,977
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,816 - $2,784

    Keeler's Corner

    4525 164th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087
    (206) 745-4905
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.