Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Parkview Square Business Center in Lynnwood, WA

28,275 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $551 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,978+
    1 BED
    $2,047+
    2 BEDS
    $3,946+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,927 - $5,778
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,978 - $5,829

    Broadstone Savoie

    35 112th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004
    (425) 800-6137
  2. Price Drop. $700 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,049+
    1 BED
    $2,479+
    2 BEDS
    $5,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $5,995
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,049 - $6,049

    110 Roy Apartments

    110 Roy St, Seattle, WA 98109
    (425) 399-8118
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,750+
    1 BED
    $2,140+
    2 BEDS
    $2,725+
    3 BEDS
    $3,690+

    Enso

    4001 198th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036
    (206) 278-2798
  4. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,475+
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $2,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $3,618
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $3,618

    ION Town Center

    18004 Midvale Ave N, Shoreline, WA 98133
    (206) 984-3575
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,769+
    1 BED
    $2,119+
    2 BEDS
    $3,169+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,749 - $3,399
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,769 - $3,419

    Youngstown Flats

    4040 26th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98106
    (206) 590-3145
  6. Price Drop. $999 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,029+
    1 BED
    $1,874+
    2 BEDS
    $3,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,004 - $3,875
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,029 - $3,900

    ION Queen Anne

    2222 15th Ave W, Seattle, WA 98119
    (866) 579-4399
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,882+
    1 BED
    $2,632+
    2 BEDS
    $3,302+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $4,195
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,882 - $4,202

    Stack House

    1280 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98109
    (425) 522-8202
  8. Price Drop. $396 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,816+
    2 BEDS
    $2,551+

    CityLine

    4740 32nd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118
    (206) 207-4783
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,757+
    1 BED
    $2,085+
    2 BEDS
    $3,388+

    Marq 211

    211 Lenora St, Seattle, WA 98121
    (206) 222-4623
  10. Price Drop. $498 Off
    1 BED
    $1,970
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,962 - $3,682
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $3,113

    O2

    2401 3rd Ave, Seattle, WA 98121
    (206) 495-0547
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,360+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,573+
    3 BEDS
    $6,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,245 - $8,034
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,250 - $8,039

    Museum House

    707 Terry Ave, Seattle, WA 98104
    (866) 944-5933
  12. Price Drop. $375 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,373+
    1 BED
    $1,507+
    2 BEDS
    $2,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $3,471
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $2,715

    BEAM

    1029 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98104
    (425) 728-2943
  13. Price Drop. $389 Off
    1 BED
    $2,439+
    2 BEDS
    $3,997+
    3 BEDS
    $6,946+

    Vicino

    1955 129th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98005
    (425) 655-1224
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,100+
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+

    Hilite

    622 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144
    (206) 693-4221
  15. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $2,195+
    2 BEDS
    $3,840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $4,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $4,095

    3ZERO3

    303 Battery St, Seattle, WA 98121
    (206) 895-7666
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,550+
    1 BED
    $1,775+

    Ember

    19888 40th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98036
    (425) 242-3863
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,667+
    1 BED
    $2,296+
    2 BEDS
    $5,647+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,633 - $10,305
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,667 - $6,073

    Gables Queen Anne

    21 Boston St, Seattle, WA 98109
    (470) 480-0917
  18. Price Drop. $567 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,349+
    1 BED
    $1,942+
    2 BEDS
    $2,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,347 - $3,336
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $3,338

    Owl Northgate

    11201 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA
    (855) 505-3119
  19. Price Drop. $493 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,573+
    1 BED
    $2,624+
    2 BEDS
    $5,694+
    3 BEDS
    $6,447+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,568 - $7,423
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,573 - $7,082

    Kaye

    2208 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121
    (206) 202-7958
  20. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,684+
    1 BED
    $1,861+
    2 BEDS
    $2,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $2,833
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,684 - $2,918

    Knox

    16200 Admiralty Way, Lynnwood, WA 98087
    (425) 242-3627
  21. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,244+
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $2,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,244 - $2,036
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,244 - $2,036

    Copperleaf Northgate

    201 NE 103rd St, Seattle, WA 98125
    (206) 309-6773
  22. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,720+
    1 BED
    $2,060+
    2 BEDS
    $3,320+
    3 BEDS
    $4,190+

    Verdant

    108 NE 145th St, Shoreline, WA 98155
    (206) 984-2052
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Parkview Square Business Center in Lynnwood, WA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 28,275 apartments near Parkview Square Business Center Mall in Lynnwood, WA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Parkview Square Business Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Lynnwood, WA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters