Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lynnwood Home Club Center in Lynnwood, WA - Page 11

27,933 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $337 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,554+
    2 BEDS
    $1,737+
    3 BEDS
    $825+

    Campus View I

    4322 7th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105
    (425) 629-0321
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,564+
    2 BEDS
    $1,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,558 - $2,424
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,564 - $1,956

    Fulton's Crossing and Landing

    120 SE Everett Mall Way, Everett, WA 98208
    (360) 512-7986
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,567+
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $2,618+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,469 - $3,826
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $3,924

    Novi at Queen Anne

    312 2nd Ave W, Seattle, WA 98119
    (206) 429-8803
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,614+
    1 BED
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $3,142+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,602 - $4,360
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $3,888

    Cielo

    800 Seneca St, Seattle, WA 98101
    (206) 594-3534
  5. Price Drop. $215 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,489+
    1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $2,632+

    The Artiste

    20221 Aurora Ave N, Shoreline, WA 98133
    (425) 675-1389
  6. STUDIO
    $1,590+
    1 BED
    $1,780+
    2 BEDS
    $2,538+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,551 - $2,771
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,702

    The Station At Othello Park

    4219 S Othello St, Seattle, WA 98118
    (206) 775-7538
  7. Price Drop. $400 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,550+
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,499+

    East Union

    Union St @ 23rd ave, Seattle, WA 98122
    (206) 222-4897
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,570+
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $3,166+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $3,510
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $3,510

    State Street

    1700 21st Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144
    (206) 488-0499
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    3 BEDS
    $2,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,665 - $2,460

    North Country Manor Apartments

    16720 North Rd, Bothell, WA 98012
    (206) 984-1520
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.