Apartments for Rent near Lynnwood Home Club Center in Lynnwood, WA - Page 5
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,042+2 BEDS$3,172+Base Rent$2,035 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,042 - $3,697
-
Price Drop. $243 OffSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$3,065+3 BEDS$4,790+
Centennial Tower & Court
2515 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Price Drop. $435 OffSTUDIO$1,815+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$3,095+
East Howe Steps
1823 Eastlake Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Good Value1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,795+
The Renton Sage Apartments
4455 NE 12TH St NE, Renton, WA 98059 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,699+
Crystal Springs Apartments
702 W Casino Rd, Everett, WA 98204 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,946+2 BEDS$2,017+3 BEDS$2,800+
Griffis North Creek
20225 Bothell Everett Hwy, Bothell, WA 98012 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,332Base Rent$2,327 - $2,417Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $2,418
AMLI Waterfront
50 University St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Price Drop. $391 Off|1 BED$2,144+2 BEDS$4,142+
Griffis Seattle Waterfront
888 Western Ave, Seattle, WA 98104 -
|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,895+
Casablanca Apartment Homes
10710 Evergreen Way, Everett, WA 98204 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$2,294+Base Rent$1,391 - $3,563Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $3,565
Luxe at Meridian
10306 Meridian Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $342 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,363+1 BED$1,853+2 BEDS$2,330+Base Rent$1,339 - $2,852Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,363 - $2,772
Central Park East
15207 NE 16th Pl, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,185+
Park 212 Apartment Homes
7300 213th Pl SW, Edmonds, WA 98026 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,547+
Copperstone Apartment Homes
420 85th Pl SW, Everett, WA 98204 -
Price Drop. $297 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,169+1 BED$2,763+2 BEDS$4,222+4 BEDS$10,555+Base Rent$2,164 - $11,469Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,169 - $10,555
Soma Towers
288 106th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,798+3 BEDS$2,305+
Trillium Heights
12240 Daphne Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,624+3 BEDS$4,676+Base Rent$3,580 - $5,062Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,624 - $5,106
Avignon
15850 NE 98th Way, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,355+1 BED$3,115+2 BEDS$4,281+
Avalon Towers Bellevue
10349 NE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,424+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$2,299+
Anthem on 12th
103 12th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,480+
Marq West Seattle
3261 SW Avalon Way, Seattle, WA 98126 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,114+1 BED$2,132+2 BEDS$3,228+
Infinity Capitol Hill Apartments
1414 10th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Price Drop. $193 Off|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,993+2 BEDS$2,717+
Woodin Creek Village
17300 135TH Ave NE, WOODINVILLE, WA 98072 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $393 Off|1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,275+
Preserve at Forbes Creek
11110 Forbes Creek Dr, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,205+2 BEDS$3,945+
AVA Capitol Hill
1530 Belmont Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,140+1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,375+
Avalon Meydenbauer
10410 NE 2nd St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,390+
Taluswood Apartments
4208 236th St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,285+
Wellington Apartments
3414 NW Kensington Ln, Silverdale, WA 98383 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,492+1 BED$2,702+2 BEDS$4,140+3 BEDS$6,119+Base Rent$2,487 - $6,371Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,492 - $6,362
AMLI Arc
1800 Boren Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,995+
Parla
9176 Holman Rd NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
Price Drop. $430 OffSTUDIO$2,040+1 BED$2,220+2 BEDS$4,115+3 BEDS$7,697+
Avalon Belltown Towers
210 Wall St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Price Drop. $263 Off|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,372+
Latitude 112
125 SW 112th St, Seattle, WA 98168 -
-
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$2,657+Base Rent$1,731 - $3,023Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,738 - $2,902
Muir
1601 S Lane St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|STUDIO$2,064+1 BED$2,424+2 BEDS$3,813+
Brio
11130 NE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98004