Apartments for Rent near 168th Street Center in Lynnwood, WA - Page 4
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,472+1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,372+Base Rent$1,470 - $3,045Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $3,047
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,812+3 BEDS$5,600+
Copal
13166 NE 15th St, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,326+1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,121+
Tavin
8511 15th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,806+3 BEDS$3,100+
Highlands at Silverdale
11530 Bella Vista Ave NW, Silverdale, WA 98383 -
Price Drop. $700 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$3,291+3 BEDS$5,001+Base Rent$1,981 - $9,806Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,062 - $9,887
Alexan Woodinville
14311 Woodinville Redmond Rd, Woodinville, WA 98072 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,470+
Modera Shoreline
17888 Linden Ave N, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,115+2 BEDS$3,110+3 BEDS$4,425+Base Rent$3,040 - $5,174Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,110 - $5,175
AMLI Redmond Way
16771 Redmond Way, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,637+
Ovation at Paine Field 55+ Senior Community
12025-12026 Highway 99, Everett, WA 98204 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,030+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,560+3 BEDS$4,225+
Modera Bridle Trails
13033 NE 70th Pl, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|
-
Price Drop. $243 OffSTUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$3,065+3 BEDS$4,790+
Centennial Tower & Court
2515 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
|2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$2,546+
Carrolls Creek Landing Townhomes
18111 25th Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98271 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$2,280+
Trillium Heights
12240 Daphne Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,517+1 BED$2,702+2 BEDS$4,159+3 BEDS$6,120+Base Rent$2,512 - $6,372Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,517 - $6,363
AMLI Arc
1800 Boren Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,332Base Rent$2,327 - $2,417Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $2,418
AMLI Waterfront
50 University St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Good Value1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,338+
Santa Fe Ridge
1415 NW Santa Fe Ln, Silverdale, WA 98383 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,732+
Melody Jabooda Apartments
2101 S Grand St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Price Drop. $263 Off|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,372+
Latitude 112
125 SW 112th St, Seattle, WA 98168 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,767+2 BEDS$2,121+
Vintage at the Overlook
10811 47th Ave S, Tukwila, WA 98178 -
|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,495+
Riverfront Everett
3810 Riverfront Blvd, Everett, WA 98201 -
2 Months Free
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,383+1 BED$2,152+2 BEDS$2,948+
Eastline Central
16502 Cleveland St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|
-
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,385+3 BEDS$3,115+
Taluswood Apartments
4208 236th St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043 -
Good Value1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,043+3 BEDS$2,525+
Hearthstone at Merrill Creek
1901 Merrill Creek Pky, Everett, WA 98203 -
Price Drop. $391 OffSTUDIO$2,159+1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,829+
Island Square
2758 78th Ave SE, Mercer Island, WA 98040 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,213+3 BEDS$2,813+
The Hawthorne Apartments
14701 Main St, Mill Creek, WA 98012 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,092+1 BED$2,719+2 BEDS$3,928+
Elements Apartments
989 112th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
|
-
Price Drop. $251 Off|STUDIO$2,064+1 BED$2,424+2 BEDS$3,813+
Brio
11130 NE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,350+
The Aire Apartments