Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lakewood Colonial Center in Lakewood, WA

9,542 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,086+

    Rook

    1502 Fawcett Ave, Tacoma, WA 98402
    (253) 527-6724
  2. Price Drop. $480 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,901+
    2 BEDS
    $2,594+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,901 - $2,901

    Prose Kent

    419 E Novak Ln, Kent, WA 98032
    (253) 243-3482
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,831+
    2 BEDS
    $2,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $3,191
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Total Monthly Price$1,831 - $3,227

    Alexan Gateway

    23000 Military Rd S, Kent, WA 98032
    (253) 793-1098
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $1,675+
    1 BED
    $2,010+
    2 BEDS
    $2,675+
    3 BEDS
    $2,815+

    Kairos

    2030 W Meeker St, Kent, WA 98032
    (425) 873-8855
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,925+
    2 BEDS
    $2,525+
    3 BEDS
    $3,331+

    The Rigney

    6021 Orchard St W, University Place, WA 98467
    (877) 366-0577
  6. 1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $1,903+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $2,094
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,125

    1202 Pearl

    1202 N Pearl St, Tacoma, WA 98406
    (253) 541-9184
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,378+
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $1,918
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $1,992

    VUE25

    2368 S Yakima Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405
    (253) 264-3969
  8. Price Drop. $501 Off
    1 BED
    $1,479+
    2 BEDS
    $1,529+
    3 BEDS
    $1,949+

    Terravista

    416 111th Street Ct E, Tacoma, WA 98445
    (866) 534-2802
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,549+
    2 BEDS
    $1,879+
    3 BEDS
    $2,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,549 - $2,449

    Parker Landing

    4600 Davis Ave S, Renton, WA 98055
    (206) 460-1443
  10. Price Drop. $331 Off
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+

    Bellamonte

    11216 18th Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98444
    (253) 527-5092
  11. Price Drop. $661 Off
    1 BED
    $2,216+
    2 BEDS
    $1,851+
    3 BEDS
    $2,273+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,819 - $2,919
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,851 - $2,951

    Smyth

    3425 Polo Club Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98501
    (360) 995-1930
  12. 1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $1,703+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,568 - $2,252
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,283

    Callen

    1404 Brittany Ln NE, Lacey, WA 98516
    (360) 634-4568
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,969
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,892 - $2,059
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,969 - $2,136

    Skyview 3322

    3322 So 222nd Pl, Kent, WA 98032
    (253) 528-9560
  14. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,925+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    3 BEDS
    $2,450+

    Novo

    18025 SE 272nd St, Covington, WA 98042
    (425) 584-2048
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Lakewood Colonial Center in Lakewood, WA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 9,542 apartments near Lakewood Colonial Center Mall in Lakewood, WA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Lakewood Colonial Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Lakewood, WA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You