Apartments for Rent near The Landing at Hawks Prairie in Lacey, WA - Page 6
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,345+Ward Lake Apartments
4530 Briggs Dr, Olympia, WA 98501 -
3 BEDS$2,625
Parkside Executive Townhomes at Briggs
4511 Briggs Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98501 -
1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,250+
Tahoma Terrace Apartments
14730 Tahoma Blvd SE, Yelm, WA 98597 -
Good Value
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$2,656+3 BEDS$3,729+Base Rent$2,092 - $3,653Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,168 - $3,729
Hanna Heights North
415 6th Ave, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
STUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,595+
Rainier Gardens Apartments
4201 S Prospect St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Good Value1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,095+
Carriage House
8601 26th St W, University Place, WA 98466 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,286+
Sawyer Trail Apartments & Townhomes
17412 44th Ave E, Tacoma, WA 98446 -
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,629+
Crowne Pointe Apartments
2800 Limited Ln NW, Olympia, WA 98502 -
Good Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,525+
Warner Park Apartments
4707 S Warner St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Rent Special
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,631Base Rent$1,555 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,631 - $1,726
Albers Mill Lofts
1821 E Dock St, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,300+
Olympic Heights
300 Kenyon St NW, Olympia, WA 98502 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$1,865+3 BEDS$2,495+
Beaumont Grand Apartment Homes
8504 82nd St SW, Lakewood, WA 98498 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$1,990+Base Rent$1,774 - $4,076Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,780 - $2,185
Briggs Village
4225 Briggs Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98501 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,607+Base Rent$1,446 - $2,025Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,446 - $2,025
The Lucent
10710 17th Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98444 -
1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,190+
Orchard Terrace
3701 S Orchard St, Tacoma, WA 98466 -
Discounts1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,755+
Black Lake Apartments
1900 Black Lake Blvd SW, Olympia, WA 98512 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,395+Base Rent$1,359 - $1,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $1,395
Wisteria Walk
3615 112th St SW, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
-
1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,048+
Abbey Rowe Apartments
9320 Windsor Ln NE, Olympia, WA 98516 -
1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$1,974+3 BEDS$2,567+
Parkview Apartments
4523 Briggs Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98501 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $203 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,099+
Meridian West Apartments
2580 S Meridian St, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,190+
Aspen Creek Apartments
12724 104th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374 -
1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,550+
Creekside Village
1600 Sequalitchew Dr, Dupont, WA 98327 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,059+
Affinity at Olympia 55+
4701 7th Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98502 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,201+2 BEDS$2,856+
Affinity at Lacey 55+
6950 Birdseye Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98516 -
STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,685+
Alpine Village
301 T St SW, Tumwater, WA 98501 -