Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sam's Plaza in Lacey, WA

6,023 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $3,725+

    Rook

    1502 Fawcett Ave, Tacoma, WA 98402
    (253) 527-6724
  2. |
    STUDIO
    $1,850+
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,800+

    Trouve

    34816 1st Ave South, Federal Way, WA 98003
    (253) 259-3656
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,485+
    3 BEDS
    $3,406+

    The Rigney

    6021 Orchard St W, University Place, WA 98467
    (877) 366-0577
  4. Price Drop. $320 Off
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $2,009+

    Briarstone

    1809 105th Street Ct S, Tacoma, WA 98444
    (253) 423-7386
  5. Price Drop. $376 Off
    1 BED
    $1,283+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,823
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,283 - $1,856

    Lodge at Madrona Ridge

    3202 S Mason Ave, Tacoma, WA 98409
    (253) 201-1430
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,540+
    2 BEDS
    $1,823+
    3 BEDS
    $2,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,504 - $2,604
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,640

    The Fairways

    4901 Fairwood Blvd NE, Tacoma, WA 98422
    (253) 796-8432
  7. 1 BED
    $1,574+
    2 BEDS
    $1,816+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,543 - $2,074
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,105

    1202 Pearl

    1202 N Pearl St, Tacoma, WA 98406
    (253) 541-9184
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,412+
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,338 - $1,896
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,412 - $1,970

    VUE25

    2368 S Yakima Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405
    (253) 264-3969
  9. Price Drop. $501 Off
    1 BED
    $1,479+
    2 BEDS
    $1,529+
    3 BEDS
    $1,949+

    Terravista

    416 111th Street Ct E, Tacoma, WA 98445
    (866) 534-2802
  10. Price Drop. $295 Off
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+

    Bellamonte

    11216 18th Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98444
    (253) 527-5092
  11. Price Drop. $661 Off
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $1,844+
    3 BEDS
    $2,284+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,562 - $2,735
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,767

    Smyth

    3425 Polo Club Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98501
    (360) 995-1930
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,589+
    2 BEDS
    $1,643+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,558 - $2,257
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,288

    Callen

    1404 Brittany Ln NE, Lacey, WA 98516
    (360) 634-4568
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,249+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+

    Moraine

    1402 Tacoma Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98402
    (253) 201-7016
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Sam's Plaza in Lacey, WA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 6,023 apartments near Sam's Plaza Mall in Lacey, WA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Sam's Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Lacey, WA!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.