Apartments for Rent near Rosehill Village in Kirkland, WA - Page 13
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,290+1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$3,660+
-
Price Drop. $231 OffSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,895+
Campo Basso Apartment Homes
15923 Highway 99, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,552+1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$3,142+Base Rent$1,545 - $4,360Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,552 - $3,932
Cielo
800 Seneca St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$1,760 - $2,855Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,855
Radford Court
6301 65th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$3,340+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,480Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,110 - $3,565
Sequel
1900 1st Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Price Drop. $822 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
Heights by Vintage
21212 International Blvd, Seatac, WA 98198 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,975+
Capella at Esterra Park
2710 Tagore Ave, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $532 OffSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,986+
Willow Crossing
6901 Martin Luther King Jr Way S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Price Drop. $324 OffSTUDIO$1,311+1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$1,941+
Polaris at Eastgate
13300 SE Eastgate Way, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Good Value1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$3,714+
The Carter on The Park
7508 159th Pl NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $565 Off
-
Price Drop. $893 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
-
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,273+3 BEDS$2,230+4 BEDS$2,472+
Four Corners Apartments
8102 Evergreen Way, Everett, WA 98203 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,584+3 BEDS$3,662+
Aspen Creek
11101 123rd Ln NE, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $535 OffSTUDIO$1,674+1 BED$1,933+2 BEDS$3,302+
Cascade
221 Minor Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,246
Atrium - Welcome to South Seattle’s Newest Modern Living Experience — Steps From the Light Rail
7324 Martin Luther King Junior Way S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,825
The Lorelei | A Dynamic Urban Living Experience
501 Summit Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,400+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,665 - $2,460
North Country Manor Apartments
16720 North Rd, Bothell, WA 98012 -
1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,899+
Asteria Place Apartments
17525 80th Ave NE, Kenmore, WA 98028 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
1 Month Free
-
-
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
-
2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,565+
Sterling Ridge
11328 SE Kent Kangley Rd, Kent, WA 98030 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,995+
Cornelius Apartments
306 Blanchard St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $270 Off